Pitt Homecoming 2021

Pitt Homecoming 2021

Who's coming as of October 19, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Julie Aaron PHARM '03 2003
Amal Abdul hameed Yaroub Hossein
Tristan Abraham ENGR '19 2019 Rachael Schirato
Steven Abramowitch ENGR '04 2004
Majdi Abulaban ENGR '85 1985 Majdi Abulaban, Anita Cabell
Majdi Abulaban ENGR '85 1985 Majdi Abulaban, Anita Cabell
Sonya Acharya A&S '20 2020
Rainier Acierto 2024
Alayne (Hightower) Adams A&S '89 1989
Justina Adams A&S '22 2022
Amina Adebiyi A&S '24 2024
Yumna Adeel 2025
Oreofe Adeleye
Oluwafemi Adesanmi 2023
Suneera Adlakha Ritika Desai
Vipul Agarwal SCI '20 2020 Abharan Yadavalli, Vivek Shanbhag, Rasika More, Hrishikesh Mane
Robert Agbede ENGR '81 1981
Disha Aggarwal A&S '24 2024
Aarchi Agrawal
Jayati Agrawal 2025
Shreya Agrawal A&S '23 2024
Sajid Ahmed PHARM '14 2014 Kaley Wagner
Parul Ahuja DEN '20 2020 Sanya Taneja
Munawwar Akhtar ENGR '80 1980
Michael Akinsola ENGR '23 2023
Isabella Alba 2025
Olusola Alege A&S '24 2024
Kelly (Peirce) Alexander PHARM '96 1996 William Alexander
William Alexander A&S '92 1992 Kelly (Peirce) Alexander
Olivia Alfe A&S '21 2021
Danielle (Estabrook) Algie CGS '08 2008 John Algie
John Algie LAW '09 2003 Danielle (Estabrook) Algie
Justin Alicea A&S '19 2019 Jamie Sansverie
Alaine Allen EDUC '17 2017
Kelly Allen
Katelyn (Fleishman) Allison SHRS '12 2007
Marcy Allsopp Matthew Allsopp
Matthew Allsopp A&S '08 2008 Marcy Allsopp
Molly Allwein SOC WK '11 2011
Eileen Amato EDUC '08 2008 Frank Amato, Nicole Amato
Frank Amato Eileen Amato, Nicole Amato
Nicole Amato A&S '14 2014 Eileen Amato, Frank Amato
Mikayla Ambarian A&S '20 2020
Joel Ambrose A&S '08 2008
Krishna Amin 2025
Krutika Amin A&S '10 2010 Kamesh Krishnamurthy
Payal Amin 2025
Resham Amin 2025
Mackenna Amole 2025
Adwoa Ampofo Ampofo 2025
Amy (Hall) Amrhein A&S '97 1997 Richard Amrhein
Richard Amrhein Amy (Hall) Amrhein
Beakal Amsalu A&S '23 2023
Elizabeth Amstutz A&S '23 2024
Sitara Anand 2025
Isaac Anaya 2023
Drew Anderson Nathan Uzarski, Rachael Kolesar, Brad Kolesar
Elise Anderson
Maria Anderson
Sean Anderson Andrea Hassett, Paul Hassett, Elizabeth Hassett
Tevin Anderson 2024 Alexis Karalagas
Abbygale Andrasko A&S '21 2022
Olabode Anise A&S '83 1983 Vangie (Daffin) Anise
Vangie (Daffin) Anise A&S '83 1983 Olabode Anise
Raymond Anthony CGS '04 2004 Marcella Harris
David Antico Joan Antico
Joan Antico EDUC '80 1980 David Antico
Catherine Apgar A&S '21 2022
Rylee Apodaca Dionna White, Karissa Greene, Royal Reynolds
Frank Arabia ENGR '72 1972
Angela (Panetta) Arlia A&S '90 1990 Nick Arlia
Maria Arlia PHARM '22 2024
Nick Arlia ENGR '91 1991 Angela (Panetta) Arlia
Guest Armada2 JR Ellis (Armada1), Guest Armada3, Guest Armada4
Guest Armada3 JR Ellis (Armada1), Guest Armada2, Guest Armada4
Guest Armada4 JR Ellis (Armada1), Guest Armada2, Guest Armada3
Seana Armstrong PHARM '21 2021 David Williams
Elayne Arrington ENGR '61 1961
Pam Arroyo (UPMC8) Eric Arroyo (UPMC9)
Eric Arroyo (UPMC9) Pam Arroyo (UPMC8)
Dawn Arumemi A&S '20 2020
Harmony Arungwa A&S '24 2024
Janet Asbury CGS '18 2018
Andrew Ashley ENGR '22 2022 Samantha Whelpley
Emily Ashley A&S '23 2024
Laura Askin A&S '02 2002
Dean Arjang Assad
Arianna Asselta A&S '24 2024
Julianna Asuncion A&S '24 2024
Alexander Aubin PHARM '21 2021
Jordan Auerbach CBA '19 2019
Erika Augustus A&S '20 2020
Andreas Auhorn 2022
Simran Awan A&S '22 2023
Torie B Kelvin Isom, Angel L
Katie Bacco A&S '24 2024
Arash Badragheh
Marissa Badzik PHARM '18 2018
John Bagnato A&S '18 2018 Luana Moreira Reis
Naomi Baig A&S '23 2023
Ritika Bajpai A&S '20 2020
Abigail Bakus 2024
Adrienne Baldini Christopher Baldini
Christopher Baldini PHARM '88 1988 Adrienne Baldini
John Balik ENGR '87 1987
Mackenzie Ball 2010 Terri Taylor, Dean Bruce Childers, SCI, Daniel Painter, Jerry Pompa, Mark Shozda, Janet Shozda, Susan Pompa, Donald Bonidie
Nuray (Nuray Baltaci Akhuseyinoglu) Baltaci Akhuseyinoglu SCI '22 2022
Autumn Banks A&S '22 2022
Marjorie (Miller) Banks NURS '94 1994 Merle Banks
Merle Banks Marjorie (Miller) Banks
Ishaan Bansal SCI '23 2023
Vaani Bansal 2025
Mikaela Baratka 2022
Caroline Barent A&S '24 2024
Kiran Barik A&S '24 2024 Saharsh Talwar
Chris Barlow Pat Kernick
Fairleigh Barnes SOC WK '19 2019
Sirocus Barnes 2024
Gary Barnett Susan (Schindel) Ellsweig
Luke Barone A&S '19 2019 Sean Mullaney, Vinnie Sabatini, Richard Derrick, Aaron Colosi
Ciara Barry Max Kneis
Gina Bartlett SHRS '22 2022
Michael Bartlett A&S '24 2024
Sila Basbay
Albert Bauer Elizabeth Bauer
Elizabeth Bauer Albert Bauer
Katrina (McCarroll) Baumann SOC WK '14 2014
Haley Baumeister 2024
Caitlin Baussan Alexis Brockway, Burton Leslie, Austin Brockway
Howard Baybrook Ellen Hamill, Bob Katzen, Ellen Katzen
Steve Bayer ENGR '08 2008 Freya (Bayer) Chatterjee
Gary Bayles ENGR '88 1988 Taryn (Melkus) Bayles
Taryn (Melkus) Bayles ENGR '86 1986 Gary Bayles
Royce Beacom ENGR '75 1975
Rita Bean EDUC '74 1974
Jordan Becker Taylor Brown
Bruce Beckerman SOC WK '17 2017 Megan Beckerman, Fred Bowser, Joyce Bowser
Megan Beckerman Bruce Beckerman, Fred Bowser, Joyce Bowser
Asha (Kamat) Belarski ENGR '04 2004 Ashley Havera
Patrick Belen 2025
Adam Bell PHARM '05 2005
Norman N. Bell, III Tiffany (Lewis, PhD) Lewis
Delaney Benchoff ENGR '23 2023
Wendy Bennett
William Bennett ENGR '80 1980
Jensine Benoit A&S '24 2024 Nia Eberhard
Ruthanne (Ackerman) Benson EDUC '75 1975 Stuart Benson, Frederick Donatelli, Kathy Donatelli
Stuart Benson LAW '75 1975 Ruthanne (Ackerman) Benson, Frederick Donatelli, Kathy Donatelli
Holly Beppler SHRS '20 2020
Mikayla Bernhard ENGR '24 2025
Alyssa Berry A&S '22 2022
Adam Bertonaschi ENGR '14 2014
Mary Besterfield-Sacre ENGR '96 1996
Sarah Betron SOC WK '21 2021
Autumn Beulah CGS '16 2016
Utkarsh Vrajlal Bhadani ENGR '23 2023
Utkarsh Vrajlal Bhadani ENGR '23 2021 Nandip Pinakin Desai
CB Bhattacharya (CSB2)
Victoria Bianco CGS '16 2016
Josie Biddle 2025
Kate Biddle A&S '24 2024
Ahna Bielik 2023
Karen Billingsley A&S '73 1973
Cynthia Billisits SOC WK '04 2004 Larry Koppelman
Jeremy Binkley A&S '13 2013
Beth Bires-Henry KGSB '89 1989 Stephen Henry
Sayanwita Biswas
Mara Blachek CBA '19 2019 Morgan Puterbaugh
Naomi Blackburn 2022
Leah Blank 2025
Charles Bleil ENGR '78 1978 Mary Zeis
Trey Blystone 2025
Jeanne Bojarski PHARM '87 1987 John Bojarski
John Bojarski ENGR '83 1983 Jeanne Bojarski
Claudia Bolden A&S '75 1975
Reverend Maureen F (Cross Bolden) Bolden, Past President
Joseph Bolek ENGR '78 1978
Laila Bomze 2025
Veronica Bonelli 2025
Cathleen Bonge CBA '15 2015
Donald Bonidie SCI '04 2004 Terri Taylor, Dean Bruce Childers, SCI, Mackenzie Ball, Daniel Painter, Jerry Pompa, Mark Shozda, Janet Shozda, Susan Pompa
Karla Bonilla Portillo GSPIA '24 2022
Sebastian Bookmiller@2025 2025
Tanupat Boonchalermvichien 2021
Skyler Boothe A&S '22 2022
Samantha Bordman SHRS '18 2019
Audrey Borenstein NURS '24 2024
Edward Borgoyn A&S '89 1989 Elaine Borgoyn
Elaine Borgoyn CGS '78 1978 Edward Borgoyn
Matthew Borkowski ENGR '21 2021
Harvey Borovetz
Holly Borz Richard Borz, Kathleen Borz
Kathleen Borz Richard Borz, Holly Borz
Richard Borz EDUC '80 1975 Kathleen Borz, Holly Borz
Samantha Bosco 2022
Kaitlyn Boso A&S '20 2020
Clifton Bossong UPJ '96 1996
James Boston CBA '21 2022
James Boston A&S '87 1987 Maura Boston
Karen (Dombrowski) Boston A&S '87 1987
Maura Boston James Boston
Michaela Botes 2023
Sydney Botnick 2025
Hannah Bourne UPB '23 2023
Delilah Bourque A&S '21 2021
Joshua Bow
Helen Bowers A&S '92 1992
Helen Bowers 1992
Patrick Bowman
Rhea (Santangelo) Bowman PHARM '11 2011
Fred Bowser Bruce Beckerman, Megan Beckerman, Joyce Bowser
Joyce Bowser Bruce Beckerman, Megan Beckerman, Fred Bowser
Benjamin Bradley CBA '05 2005
Kevin Bradley A&S '07 2007
Kevin Brady CBA '12 2012
Artrice (Cutts) Braxton A&S '67 1967
Karen Bray NURS '77 1977
Emmanuelle Brent 2025
Jenna Breth SHRS '21 2021 Samuel Gatesman
Yvonne (Totin) Brewster A&S '90 1990 Aron Way
cassandra breze 2023
Allison Briggs 2025
Marcus Brittan 2025
Beverly Brizzi EDUC '78 1978 Dominic Brizzi
Dominic Brizzi A&S '75 1975 Beverly Brizzi
Alexis Brockway ENGR '18 2018 Burton Leslie, Caitlin Baussan, Austin Brockway
Austin Brockway Alexis Brockway, Burton Leslie, Caitlin Baussan
Erica Brokaw ENGR '11 2011
Craig Brooks Denise Hughey, Victoria Brooks
Victoria Brooks Denise Hughey, Craig Brooks
Clara Brotcke A&S '22 2022
Arthur Brower 1977 Jamie Brower
Jamie Brower Arthur Brower
Emily Brown A&S '24 2024
James Brown A&S '23 2023
Megan Brown SHRS '13 2013
Morgan Brown 2025
Rayshell Brown 2021
Stephen Brown CGS '95 1995
Taylor Brown 2025 Jordan Becker
Mario Browne GSPH '05 2021
Douglas Browning A&S '72 1972 Sheila Jones
Diana Bruce A&S '18 2018
James Brugos CGS '77 1977
Marcus Bruner A&S '05 2005 Stephanie Bruner
Stephanie Bruner EDUC '07 2007 Marcus Bruner
Fatima Brunson 2020
Theresa Brunson A&S '89 1989
Matthew Bucek ENGR '02 2002 Shannon Gregg, Lucas Felman, Selenna Gregg
Andrew Buchmann CBA '15 2015
Samuel Bucior ENGR '15 2015
Jehvon Buckner
Dmitriy Budilov A&S '15 2015
Jennifer Bulford CGS '21 2021 Brett Soltysiak
Maura Burd Jordan Walk
Harrison Burgess A&S '24 2024
Marina Burke 2025
Janis Burley
Carmen Burrell CGS '11 2011
Andre Burton 2014
Peter Busch 2025
Vamshi Bussa SCI '21 2021
Kristen Butela A&S '11 2011
Yoshita Buthalapalli 2022
Beth (Stein) Butler 1988
Charles Butler A&S '90 1990
Jasmine Butler A&S '17 2017
Vincent Butts Lisa (Smith) Smith-Butts
Hannah Buzulencia SHRS '20 2020
Jacqueline Bywaters PHARM '04 2004 Michael Bywaters
Michael Bywaters UPG '01 2001 Jacqueline Bywaters
Anita Cabell Majdi Abulaban, Majdi Abulaban
Christina Cafro A&S '21 2021 Alexander Chismar
Tonya Caldwell SOC WK '13 2013
Mariah Callas SHRS '20 2020
Karl Callaway
Peter Campbell SCI '85 1985
Giavanna Candido 2025
Stephanie (Stephanie Cano Amaya) Cano A&S '24 2024
Joy Cao 2025
Haley Capeci A&S '24 2024
Maria Capozzoli 2025
Rachel Capra A&S '20 2020
David Carbonara EDUC '90 1990
Christine Carey PHARM '81 1981
Isobel Carley 2025
Katilyn Carosi 2025
Aimee Carroll 2025
Wilton Carson EDUC '20 2020
Madelyn Carter 2025
Carolyn (Means) Casavan ENGR '79 1979 Barbara O'Connell
Hunter Casazza 2021
Cameron Case 2025
Margaret Cassady 2025
Tricia Caucci A&S '21 2022
Dante Cavallucci ENGR '19 2019 Abby Deter, Carly Deter, Eliana LePard
Rachel Cawley CBA '15 2015
Devin (Harris) Cecere GSPIA '06 2006
Lauren (Silver) Celaschi KGSB '11 2011
Kathryn Cenci
Charis (Jones) Cephas 2005
Annamaria Cerminara
Maria Chaer A&S '24 2024
Brandon (Chai) Chai @2025 2025
Sophia (Sophia) Chan 2025
Shivam Chand 2025
Teagan Chandler 2025
Shyamal Chandra A&S '05 2005
Vipin Chandran 2022
I-Ling Chang 2022
Ivy Chang CBA '23 2023
Mi-Ting Chang 2021
Mayura Channarasappa CGS '87 1987
Chloe-Chlothilde Chapman NURS '11 2011
Freya (Bayer) Chatterjee CBA '07 2007 Steve Bayer
Anika Chaturvedi 2025
Vanika Chaudhary A&S '24 2024
xiyan chen 2025
Amanda Chen 2025
Elaine Chen A&S '24 2024
Mingyu Chen 2025
Vincent Chen 2025
Weirui Chen 2022
Wei-Yu Chen Fu-Yao Liu
Yue Chen A&S '20 2020
Yuwei Chen SCI '17 2017
CHIH-JUNG CHEN
Feng Cheng Song Fang
Hao-Ren Cheng 2023
Jaclyn Cheng 2025
Jenny Cheng 2025
Jingyan Cheng 2021
Max Cherepinsky A&S '21 2021
Warat Chesdavanijkul SCI '05 2005 Ornalin Techatadakul, Phantira Khachichit, Darakarn Vinaiphat, Klaijan Sinteppadon, Klaijan Sinteppadon
Kiu Sui Cheung 2024
Michaela Chew ENGR '20 2020
Tzu-Chun Chien 2025
Matthew Child KGSB '20 2019
Dean Bruce Childers, SCI Terri Taylor, Mackenzie Ball, Daniel Painter, Jerry Pompa, Mark Shozda, Janet Shozda, Susan Pompa, Donald Bonidie
Matthew Chinchar 2025
Khiem Chirinos 2025
Alexander Chismar Christina Cafro
Nicole Chiu 2025
Rutha Chivate SHRS '21 2021
Jaehee Cho PHARM '20 2020
Alyssa Choboy ENGR '20 2020
Lawrence Choby GSPH '79 1979
Gloria Choi 2025
Mark Choi ENGR '05 2005
Pearwa (Novreske) Chonlawut A&S '23 2023
Ying-Tung Chou EDUC '19 2022
Nusayba Chowdhury 2025
Rob Christian ENGR '07 2007
Steven Christiana 2025
Alexander Christie ENGR '15 2015
Amaya Christie A&S '19 2019
Precious Christopher
Everett Chronowski UPB '17 2017
Pattra Chun-On GSPH '18 2018
Michael Ciriello Jay Johnson
Meghan Claar A&S '18 2019
Shi Kayla Clancy SOC WK '21 2021
Theresa Clancy CGS '16 2016 Tyler Hoffman, Tammy Lint, George Hoffman
Lydell Clark
Renee Clark ENGR '06 2006 Lynn (Walwender) Kossick, Michael Kossick, Lorraine Walwender, Yurij Wowczuk
Kelly Clause ENGR '10 2005
Christian Cleveland A&S '22 2022
Rose Clippinger A&S '20 2020
Joan (Lesako) Clites 1970 John Clites
John Clites 1970 Joan (Lesako) Clites
Kaitlyn Clouse A&S '20 2020
Madison Coburn 2025
Ellie Coffield 2025
Jamie Cohen 2025
Sophia Colarusso EDUC '22 2022
Andrew Colebank A&S '18 2018 Selah Martin
Adanne Coleman A&S '18 2018
James Coleman UPJ '07 2007
Jacqueline Colmenares 2025
Aaron Colosi A&S '19 2019 Luke Barone, Sean Mullaney, Vinnie Sabatini, Richard Derrick
Burton Comensky CGS '78 1978
William Connelly SHRS '22 2022
Joseph Connolly Kimberly (Shaw) Connolly, Robert Shaw, Candace Urban
Kimberly (Shaw) Connolly CGS '94 1994 Joseph Connolly, Robert Shaw, Candace Urban
Christie Conrad PHARM '96 1996
John Conroy Sara Conroy
Sara Conroy John Conroy
Elizabeth Constantino A&S '19 2019
Kayla Cook 2024
Kelly Cooke 2025
Samuel Copeland ENGR '22 2022
Mateo Coppola A&S '24 2024
Jon Corbin Sunny Corbin
Sunny Corbin Jon Corbin
Lauren Corbitt NURS '20 2020
Steven Corcoran ENGR '20 2020
Giovanni Cornejo Laila Rayess
Christine Cortazzo EDUC '02 1993
Samantha Cortes EDUC '20 2020 Mark Massimino
Steven Cotten Joanne Taylor
Kayleen Crawford 2025
Kevin Crawford ENGR '17 2017 Daniel Leon, Sheldon Willis, Alexander Marnik, Ryan Spangler, Chase McIntyre, Thomas Hinds
Jenna Creel Nicholas Mance
Andrew Cressler UPJ '14 2014 Shannon Finley
Sarah Creveling 2025
Cassia Crogan
Joseph Crosier A&S '68 1968 Anthony Mara
Geoffrey Crowe Juliann Skalican
Kati Csoman GSPIA '96 1996 Emil Nagengast
charlotte cuff 2025
Sarah Cullen EDUC '21 2021
Teresa (Mierwald) Cumpston A&S '96 1996
Grace Cunningham A&S '21 2021
Olivia Cunningham 2024
Mandy Curnow
Katie Currie 2025
Natalie Curtis A&S '20 2020
Calen Cygan A&S '11 2011 Joshua Konieczny
Emily Cyphers CGS '23 2023
Dana Daas Haley McArthur, Sophia Reitz, Joely Gardner
Srujan Dadi ENGR '20 2020
James Dages A&S '20 2020
Jacob Dailey 1972
Maryrose Dailey A&S '23 2023
Mark D'Alesio A&S '19 2019
Pat Daley (DSG12)
Haley D’ambrosio 2025 Haley D’ambrosio
Haley D’ambrosio 2025 Haley D’ambrosio
Mary Lou D'Ambrosio Alyson (Cyprowski) Stover, Craig Stover
Joelle (Barton) Dancy GSPIA '01 2001
Wabona Dandi 2025
Keely Daniels 2024 Keely Daniels
Keely Daniels 2024 Keely Daniels
Taylor Daniels ENGR '20 2020
Lauren Danko SHRS '20 2020
Noah Dann 2025
Pranjal Das A&S '24 2024
Archana Dasari A&S '24 2024
Laura (Cek) Daversa A&S '06 2006
Amanda Davis 2023
Ashlee Davis A&S '08 2008 Caress Ushry
DeJovia Davis 2022
Kent Davis Natalie (Davis) Davis Ferguson, Kirk Davis
Kirk Davis A&S '89 1989 Natalie (Davis) Davis Ferguson, Kent Davis
Natalie (Davis) Davis Ferguson ENGR '80 1980 Kent Davis, Kirk Davis
Kris Davitt
Payton Dawson A&S '21 2021
Abigail Dean A&S '23 2023
Kassandra Deane
Jacqueline Decker Andrew Kissinger
Alexandria Deem 2025
Claire de la Garrigue 2025
Dylan Delapaz CBA '24 2024
Amaya Del Castillo Arechiga A&S '21 2022 Alyssa Hillenbrand
Barbara Del Duke Colin Del Duke, Carlos S
Colin Del Duke A&S '20 2020 Barbara Del Duke, Carlos S
David De Leon A&S '15 2015
Irna de Leon-Knapp 1988
Grace De Leon Nope ENGR '22 2023 Ahmed Talaat
Christopher Dellana LAW '18 2018
Kelly Delpino 2025
Alondra Del Rio 2024
Vincent DeMaio KGSB '21 2021
Sarah DeMaria EDUC '15 2015 William Price
Marissa DeMatteo CGS '19 2019
Gina Dempsey
Courtney Dennis 2024
Richard Derrick A&S '19 2019 Luke Barone, Sean Mullaney, Vinnie Sabatini, Aaron Colosi
Nandip Pinakin Desai ENGR '20 2020 Utkarsh Vrajlal Bhadani
Ritika Desai 2023 Suneera Adlakha
Iyana Deshields 2025
Abby Deter A&S '21 2021 Carly Deter, Eliana LePard, Dante Cavallucci
Carly Deter A&S '19 2019 Abby Deter, Eliana LePard, Dante Cavallucci
Shanmayee Devarapalli 2025
Donna DeVaughn SHRS '97 1997
Trevor Devine ENGR '20 2020
Simran Dhingra 2023
Chase Diehl CBA '21 2021
Devin Dikec A&S '20 2020
Simge Diler A&S '21 2021 Erin Simonson, Rachel Kaffey
Christiana Dillard A&S '19 2019
Paige Dillon 2025
Logan Dimpel A&S '24 2025
Stephen DiPasquale LAW '12 2012
Danielle DiRocco 2024
Michelle Divers Lisa Palko, Sarah Neaves, Tina Mattis
Jennifer DiVito A&S '24 2024
Madeline Dix
Sonali Dixit 2025
Jhason Dixon CBA '11 2011
Erika Do 2025
Noel Do 2024 Noel Do, Noel Do
Noel Do 2025
Noel Do 2024 Noel Do, Noel Do
Noel Do 2024 Noel Do, Noel Do
Nathaniel Dobbins A&S '23 2023
Abigail Dobry A&S '24 2024
Jasmin Dobson A&S '05 2005
Prerna Dodeja PHARM '21 2021 Karthik Pansetty, Aushim Nagarkatti
Nicole Dolcich SHRS '21 2021
Alexandra Dolinger A&S '21 2021
Cassandra Donaldson NURS '13 2013 Helen Donaldson, Kim Donaldson
Helen Donaldson Cassandra Donaldson, Kim Donaldson
Kim Donaldson Cassandra Donaldson, Helen Donaldson
Frederick Donatelli ENGR '81 1981 Stuart Benson, Ruthanne (Ackerman) Benson, Kathy Donatelli
Kathy Donatelli Stuart Benson, Ruthanne (Ackerman) Benson, Frederick Donatelli
Gianna Donati KGSB '23 2021 Miles Levrio
Rachel Donehue 2025 Isabelle Stoehr
Xuetong Dong 2025
Yue Dong 2025 Yiran Ma
Yun Dong 2025
Ella Donley A&S '21 2021
Casey Doran CBA '18 2018 Zachary Lear
Kathryn Dornetto Louis Dornetto
Louis Dornetto 1971 Kathryn Dornetto
Camryn Dorney 2025
Jason Dou
Emily Dougherty 2025
George Dougherty
James Dougherty A&S '13 2013
Ben Drews Elizabeth Mattingly, Cassandra Kuebler
Kerry Drombosky 1973 Robert Drombosky
Robert Drombosky A&S '73 1973 Kerry Drombosky
Mandy Droppa NURS '13 2013 Eric Gress
Daniel Drummond EDUC '13 2013
Kelly Drummond A&S '14 2014
Susan Drummond SCI '94 1994
Sydney DuBose A&S '22 2021
Morgan Dufer CGS '19 2019 Jessica Palady
Lori Duggan Gold Katherine Gold, David Gold, Kenneth Reilly
Judith Dumorney-McDaniel 1991
Jacqueline Dunbar-Jacob
Ashanti Duncan A&S '24 2024 Quran King-mcfadden
Meghan Dunlevy A&S '19 2019 Zane McShane
Matt Dunn Jonathan Kenneson
Marissa Durbin SHRS '21 2021 Nate Stout
Richard Durbin SHRS '94 1994
Glory Durham GSPH '14 2014 Taylor Durham, Amanda Washington
Melinda Durham
Taylor Durham Glory Durham, Amanda Washington
Ella DuRie A&S '24 2024
Adrienne Duris SCI '17 2017
Damini Dwivedi 2025
David Dworsky PHARM '73 1973
Kimberly Dykes
Heather (Donaldson) Earle A&S '88 1988 James Earle
James Earle EDUC '09 2009 Heather (Donaldson) Earle
Kim Eaton LAW '81 1981 A. Etzi, Carolyn Etzi
Nia Eberhard A&S '24 2024 Jensine Benoit
Lacee Ecker LAW '12 2012
Steve Economou A&S '81 1981
Brian Eddy
Jalen Edwards 2022
Adia Effiong CGS '08 2008
RaeLynn (Zimmaro) Eichelberger 1995 William Eichelberger
William Eichelberger A&S '95 1995 RaeLynn (Zimmaro) Eichelberger
Ethan Einhorn 2020
Sydni Ellis A&S '23 2023
JR Ellis (Armada1) Guest Armada2, Guest Armada3, Guest Armada4
Susan (Schindel) Ellsweig EDUC '68 1968 Gary Barnett
Jaime Ely A&S '24 2024
Zoe Emer 2025
Brooke Emmi A&S '24 2024
Darlene Epps EDUC '79 1979
Jean Epstein 1958 Barry Tenenouser
Dakota Erb CBA '20 2020 Milena Minarcin
Kara (Randolph) Erhamza A&S '97 1997
Amanda Erhard ENGR '17 2014
Dale Erikson A&S '20 2020
Seth Erni
Jennifer Esser Kayla Honeysett
Melissa Estelle Andy Tracy
Elisabeth Estes CGS '18 2018
A. Etzi Kim Eaton, Carolyn Etzi
Carolyn Etzi 1980 Kim Eaton, A. Etzi
Gail (Evans) Evans-Potter EDUC '77 1977 Ken Potter
brooke eyler 2025
brooke Eyler 2025
Peter Eyre ENGR '18 2018
Chris Eyster LAW '85 1985
Oluwatunmise Fadare 2025
Olufemi Fakinlede CGS '96 1996
Julia Falgione UPG '24 2024
Jie Fan
Song Fang SCI '20 2020 Feng Cheng
Jannah Farag 2024
Anna Farmakis A&S '23 2023
Elizabeth Farmer Jocelyn Horner
Ashleigh Farone Lauren Frank
Afifa Farooqi 2025
Jayda Farr A&S '24 2024 Kathleen Tierney, Sarah Hamilton
Roberta (Skoronski) Farrah PHARM '97 1997
Christine Farrell Victoria Parisen
Maura Farrell Larry Feick
John Fawcett A&S '90 1990
Katherine Fazzini 2025
Bernard Fedak ENGR '68 1968 Marian Fedak
Marian Fedak NURS '76 1976 Bernard Fedak
Guest FedEx3 Gary Zola (FedEx1), Judy Zola (FedEx2), Guest FedEx4
Guest FedEx4 Gary Zola (FedEx1), Judy Zola (FedEx2), Guest FedEx3
Zachary Fedyk 2025
Larry Feick Maura Farrell
Lucas Felman Shannon Gregg, Selenna Gregg, Matthew Bucek
Edmund Ferdinand A&S '63 1963 Luke Ferdinand
Luke Ferdinand SCI '06 1999 Edmund Ferdinand
Hilary Ferencak GSPIA '15 2015
Nicholas Fernandez 2025
Kay Ferrell EDUC '83 1983
Joseph Ferrero ENGR '59 1959
Emilia Ferretti 2025
Lindsey Ficorilli NURS '15 2015 Nicholas Sandulli
Christopher Fiely Stephanie Fiely
Stephanie Fiely EDUC '20 2020 Christopher Fiely
Elizabeth Fillman 2025 Elizabeth Fillman
Elizabeth Fillman 2025 Elizabeth Fillman
Jackson Filosa A&S '22 2022
Mihriban Finkel
Shannon Finley EDUC '12 2012 Andrew Cressler
Shannon Finley
Stephanie Finley
Edward Finn CGS '92 1992 Jeanine Finn
Jeanine Finn Edward Finn
Joseph Fiore PHARM '14 2014
Julie (Cusatis) Fiore PHARM '14 2014
Ashlyn Fiorellini A&S '24 2024
Ashley Firm PHARM '14 2014
Pamela Fisher A&S '95 1995 Dennis Williams
Zoe Fishter A&S '21 2021
Maryann Fitzgibbon CGS '85 1985
Brenda (McGuirk) Fix A&S '87 1987 Henry Fix
Henry Fix ENGR '87 1987 Brenda (McGuirk) Fix
Mirabel Fizzano
Marie Flanagan CGS '87 1987 Michael Flanagan
Michael Flanagan Marie Flanagan
Connor Flanherty Madeline Kuciapinski, Kristin Kuciapinski, Jeffrey Kuciapinski, Lily Kuciapinski, Peter Kissinger
Hannah Fleytekh 2025
Taylor Floris A&S '23 2023
Danielle Floyd A&S '23 2023
Carolyn Fochek 2024
Katherine Foley 2025
Madeline Fontana 2025
Dean Nicola Foote
Andrew Footer John Pugh
Alyssa (Ford) Ford-Heywood EDUC '97 1997 Patrick Heywood, Aryell Heywood, Avery Heywood
Jennifer Forse A&S '19 2019 Kathleen Forse, Jarad Lewellen
Kathleen Forse EDUC '80 1980 Jennifer Forse, Jarad Lewellen
Laura Forsmark 1981
Maureen (Milligan) Fortunato 2016 Ronald Fortunato
Ronald Fortunato ENGR '15 2015 Maureen (Milligan) Fortunato
Emma Francisco CBA '20 2020 Krista Vivian
Abigail Frank 2023
Erin Frank GSPIA '20 2020
Isabella Frank 2025
Karyn (Shrinsky) Frank EDUC '77 1970
Lauren Frank A&S '20 2020 Ashleigh Farone
Linda Frank EDUC '90 1990 Jack Yoedt
Robin Frank LAW '07 2007
Scott Frankert ENGR '14 2014 Natalie Richard
Deitrick Franklin ENGR '12 2012
John Frazier GSPIA '15 2015 Congzhe Xu
Wendeline Frederic CGS '20 2020
Jadon Freed 2025
A Friend of mrozek Cynthia (Mrozek) Selling
Carla Frost A&S '83 1983
Robert Frutiger ENGR '75 1975
Megumi Fujii 2023
Moritz Franz Funke 2021
Alexander Furches ENGR '18 2018
Nicole Fytton 2025
Ian Gabos
Serenity Gainey 2025
Kali Galeassi NURS '20 2020
Chancellor PATRICK Gallagher Karen Gallagher
Karen Gallagher Chancellor PATRICK Gallagher
Madeline Gallardo A&S '23 2023 Myra (Lench) Gallardo, Matthew Gallardo
Matthew Gallardo SOC WK '96 1996 Myra (Lench) Gallardo, Madeline Gallardo
Myra (Lench) Gallardo A&S '93 1993 Matthew Gallardo, Madeline Gallardo
Jack Gallick A&S '23 2023 Jack Gallick
Jack Gallick A&S '23 2023 Jack Gallick
Katy Gallmeyer
Pujal Gandhi SCI '24 2024
Shivani Gandhi 2025
Jacob Gandionco 2025
Vivian Gandy A&S '76 1976 Charles Smith
Shaunika (Robinson) Garba A&S '03 2003
Joely Gardner A&S '22 2022 Haley McArthur, Sophia Reitz, Dana Daas
Deepali Garg Avantika Gupta
John Gargani ENGR '86 1986 Melissa (Staff) Gargani
Melissa (Staff) Gargani ENGR '87 1987 John Gargani
Stephanie Gargone EDUC '16 2016
Gretchen (Kreckel) Garofoli PHARM '09 2009 Mark Garofoli, Denise (Kubitsky) Kreckel, Peter Kreckel
Mark Garofoli PHARM '04 2004 Gretchen (Kreckel) Garofoli, Denise (Kubitsky) Kreckel, Peter Kreckel
Andrea Gaskins
Colin Gasman CBA '21 2021
Chris Gassman LAW '12 2012
Samuel Gatesman Jenna Breth
Nikhil Gaur 2023
Timothy Gaus SCI '91 1991
Nancy Gauvin lisa (lewis) lewis-joell
John Gavel KGSB '92 1987 Kim (Cornelius) Gavel
Kim (Cornelius) Gavel ENGR '87 1987 John Gavel
Blase Gavlick Ned Gavlick, Jennifer Gavlick, Judy Moller-Gavlick
Jennifer Gavlick Ned Gavlick, Blase Gavlick, Judy Moller-Gavlick
Ned Gavlick Jennifer Gavlick, Blase Gavlick, Judy Moller-Gavlick
Rachael Gavlik 2025
Exandra Gaytan LAW '24 2023
Adebola Gbadebo A&S '22 2022
Meklit Gebremariam A&S '22 2023
Jon Gee
Ashlyn Geevarghese SCI '24 2024
Lysia Gehris CBA '21 2021
Marc Gelfand KGSB '75 1975 Susan Gelfand
Susan Gelfand Marc Gelfand
Matthew Gemberling GSPIA '13 2013
Avery Gendron ENGR '24 2024
Kai Gentile-Manigault A&S '20 2020
James T. George 2010 Nancy George, Nancy George
Nancy George SCI '10 1978 Nancy George, James T. George
Nancy George SCI '10 1978 Nancy George, James T. George
Abigail Gerhart ENGR '24 2024
Beatrice Gerrish Sylvia (Hall-Ellis) Hall-Ellis, PhD
Adam Gershen A&S '19 2019
Makaylia Gerver A&S '21 2021
Kara Getkin GSPIA '09 2009
Matt Getty ENGR '14 2014
Brianna Geyer NURS '21 2021
Soumalya Ghosh@Graduation
Adrianne Giampolo 1989 Adrianne Giampolo, Neil McConville
Adrianne Giampolo 1989 Adrianne Giampolo, Neil McConville
Michael Giazzoni EDUC '09 2009
Rachel Gibas A&S '22 2022
Christopher Gilboy ENGR '86 1986 Lisa Gilboy
Lisa Gilboy Christopher Gilboy
Sophia Gile 2025
Elizabeth Gilfeather A&S '23 2024
Lauren Gilfillan 2025
Joseph Gilkey EDUC '60 1960
Elizabeth Gilman 2023
Madison Gilman 2024
Benjamin Ginsberg A&S '90 1990
Jessica Giuffrida EDUC '21 2021
Gloria Givler ENGR '22 2023
Susan Glassburn EDUC '08 2008
Bootsie Glasser
Chris Glassman (CSB1)
Julia (Sheridan) Gleason A&S '89 1989
Brian Gleeson
Madyson Glesky A&S '24 2024
Roger Glunt Ted Mahoney
Antony Gnalian SHRS '16 2016
John Gobble ENGR '10 2010
Rhea Godhania-Carter 2024 Anthony Hill
Amanda Godley
Ariel Goehring SOC WK '17 2017
Ankur Goel KGSB '16 2016
Nikunj Goel SCI '21 2021 Samantha Hunt
Vasudha Goel A&S '19 2019
Jharana Golakiya 2025
David Gold Katherine Gold, Lori Duggan Gold, Kenneth Reilly
Katherine Gold SHRS '20 2020 Lori Duggan Gold, David Gold, Kenneth Reilly
Marissa Gold NURS '21 2021 Rhonda Gold
Rhonda Gold Marissa Gold
Lisa (Waslo) Golden A&S '93 1993 Scott Pearson
Blake Goldstein CBA '20 2020
Thomas Golightly EDUC '16 2016
Valentina Gomez 2025
Zachary Goncalves 2024 2024
Lawrence Gooden Adrienne Hassell
Caroline Goodwin 2023
Chad Goodwin LAW '97 1997 Erin Rodgers
Emily Goon 2025
Medha Gopal SHRS '20 2020
Ciara Gordon 2025
Shannon (Erdie) Gottesman A&S '04 2004
Griffin Graham 2025
Kyle Graper A&S '10 2010
Alexander Grattan A&S '23 2023
Angela Gray Olivia Gray, Dylan Ringer, Shawn Gray, Colton Gray
Colton Gray Olivia Gray, Dylan Ringer, Shawn Gray, Angela Gray
Olivia Gray SHRS '19 2019 Dylan Ringer, Shawn Gray, Angela Gray, Colton Gray
Shawn Gray CGS '93 1993 Olivia Gray, Dylan Ringer, Angela Gray, Colton Gray
Angela (Greco) Greco Honchar EDUC '76 1976 Bill Nizinski, Marilyn (Istvan) Nizinski
Edna Green
Teresa Green SOC WK '13 2013
Cheron Greene CGS '88 1988
Hallee Greene 2024
Karissa Greene Dionna White, Royal Reynolds, Rylee Apodaca
Amanda Greenwald NURS '20 2020
Lauren Greenwald A&S '21 2021
Jennifer Greevy
Selenna Gregg A&S '01 2001 Shannon Gregg, Lucas Felman, Matthew Bucek
Shannon Gregg A&S '97 1997 Lucas Felman, Selenna Gregg, Matthew Bucek
Danielle Grentz A&S '19 2019
Eric Gress EDUC '86 1986 Mandy Droppa
Marguerite Greulich 2025
Ashley Grice EDUC '20 2020
Hunter Griffith 2025
Taylor Grim 2025
Hunter Grimes A&S '24 2024
Joseph (Weidman) Gristler 2019 Joseph (Weidman) Weidman @ 2020, Annie (Solomon) Weidman @ 2020
emily grossi 2025
Joelle Grossman A&S '24 2024
Matt Grubic 2023
Mark Gubash 2024
Steven Guenther CBA '14 2014
Madeline Guido A&S '19 2019
Hannah Guldin Mary Guldin, Scott Guldin, Colleen McCarthy
Mary Guldin A&S '22 2022 Scott Guldin, Colleen McCarthy, Hannah Guldin
Scott Guldin Mary Guldin, Colleen McCarthy, Hannah Guldin
Giavanna Gulino 2024
VARSHITH GUMMADI 2021
Dhruthi Gundurao 2024
Ivan Guo 2025
Judy Guo 2025
Avantika Gupta 2021 Deepali Garg
Ishan Gupta CBA '24 2024
Sonal Gupta 2022
Molly Guy 2025
Mark Guzan KGSB '90 1990 Nancy Guzan
Nancy Guzan EDUC '82 1982 Mark Guzan
Michael Haas GSPIA '15 2015
Katelyn (Haas) Haas-Conrad GSPIA '15 2015
Shira Hackman ENGR '21 2021
Varun (Sheshachala) Hadadi Sheshachala ENGR '20 2020
Karen Hadix SOC WK '11 2011
Elizabeth Haeckler ENGR '20 2020
Jolie (2024) Haertter A&S '24 2024
Melissa Hagan GSPH '02 1996
Melissa Hagan 1996
Paulina Hagedorny A&S '19 2019
Jaydep Halder 2025
Colleen Hale 2025
Colin Hall CGS '88 1988
Rhonda Hall 2013
Sylvia Hall-Ellis SCI '85 1985
Sylvia (Hall-Ellis) Hall-Ellis, PhD 1985 Beatrice Gerrish
Amy (Grubich) Halloran PHARM '91 1991
Amanda Halperin Michael Halperin
Michael Halperin Amanda Halperin
Hend Hamada
Aya Hamdaoui 2025
James Hamel ENGR '65 1965 James Hamel, James (Mecke) Mecke Hamel 1967
James Hamel ENGR '65 1965 James Hamel, James (Mecke) Mecke Hamel 1967
Maria Hamidi NURS '94 1994
Ellen Hamill Howard Baybrook, Bob Katzen, Ellen Katzen
Sarah Hamilton A&S '24 2024 Kathleen Tierney, Jayda Farr
David Hammer A&S '77 1979 Kenda Hammer, Katie Hammer
Katie Hammer A&S '08 2008 David Hammer, Kenda Hammer
Kenda Hammer EDUC '81 1981 David Hammer, Katie Hammer
Shuang Han 2023
Natalie Hancher 2025
Josie Hand 1988
Josephine Hand Rigmaiden
Marilyn Haner ENGR '04 2004
Jeremy Hanford A&S '19 2019
Josh Hanley A&S '18 2018
Harriet Hanlon A&S '61 1961
Fred Hann ENGR '60 1960 Kathleen (Sacco) Hann
Kathleen (Sacco) Hann EDUC '61 1961 Fred Hann
Jeffrey Hans ENGR '84 1984 Nancy (Chorey) Hans
Nancy (Chorey) Hans CGS '91 1991 Jeffrey Hans
Christina Hansen A&S '20 2020 Sydney Walter
Tyler Hansen 2025
Sihan Hao 2025
Sydney Haridahesti UPJ '23 2023
Sushrita Haripriya A&S '24 2024
Dale Harmon ENGR '81 1981 Jill Harmon
Jill Harmon Dale Harmon
Larry Harper Larry Harris
Larry Harris A&S '76 1976 Larry Harper
Marcella Harris UPJ '13 2013 Raymond Anthony
Felicia Harrison
Grant Harrison A&S '89 1989
Bertrand Harry
Kyle Hartenstein SCI '19 2019
Megan Hartshorn A&S '20 2020
Nasreen Harun CBA '16 2016 Griffin Koch
Daniel Hass 2025
Adrienne Hassell SHRS '19 2019 Lawrence Gooden
Dayna Hassell CGS '96 1981 Mark Hassell
Mark Hassell LAW '21 1982 Dayna Hassell
Abigail Hassett A&S '24 2024
Andrea Hassett MED '87 1987 Paul Hassett, Elizabeth Hassett, Sean Anderson
Elizabeth Hassett GSPH '21 2021 Andrea Hassett, Paul Hassett, Sean Anderson
Paul Hassett KGSB '84 1984 Andrea Hassett, Elizabeth Hassett, Sean Anderson
Allison Hastings 2025
Madison Haugh SCI '21 2021 Adam Heller
Ashley Havera Asha (Kamat) Belarski
John Haverty EDUC '21 2021
Annie Hayden NURS '20 2020 Eileen Hayden
Brian Hayden GSPIA '91 1991
Edward Hayden SCI '10 2010
Eileen Hayden Annie Hayden
Christina Hayduchok EDUC '20 2020 Kenneth Pechtl
Adam Hayes A&S '18 2018
Emily Hayes CBA '15 2015
Kayla Hayes 2024
Paul Hayes 2025
Tonoa Hayes 2025
Rachelle Haynik GSPIA '17 2013 Jim Sutter
James Hays ENGR '77 1973 Vera Hays, Barbara Yates, Alfred Yates
Vera Hays James Hays, Barbara Yates, Alfred Yates
Cassandra Hayt
Brandon (Wang) He SCI '21 2021
Yue (2022) He GSPIA '24 2022
Brandon Hedges A&S '18 2018 Kun Zhang
Bradley Heffner A&S '95 1995 Kelly (Reddy) Reddy-Heffner
Ruchi Hegde 2025
Ruchi Hegde 2025
Reilly Heidecker 2024
David Heilman KGSB '77 1977 Sharon Heilman
Sharon Heilman David Heilman
Maximillian Heiser A&S '24 2024
Adam Heller Madison Haugh
Martin Hellman MED '76 1976 Sherry Hellman
Sherry Hellman GSPH '75 1975 Martin Hellman
Ariana Henderson A&S '24 2024
Stacey Henderson CGS '91 1991
DAYQUON HENDERSON 2023
Kaitlyn Hendrickson GSPIA '19 2019
Ryan Heng 2025
Kevin Henley Pamela (Underwood) Henley
Pamela (Underwood) Henley A&S '86 1986 Kevin Henley
Jordan Henry 2025
Kimberly Henry SHRS '05 2005 Armand Posipanka
Rhea Henry GSPIA '21 2021
Stephen Henry ENGR '87 1987 Beth Bires-Henry
William Henry ENGR '76 1976
Celeste Hensley Joseph Hensley
Joseph Hensley PHARM '81 1981 Celeste Hensley
Lindsey Hern SOC WK '17 2017
Sophia Hernandez A&S '24 2024
Natan Herzog ENGR '23 2025
Riley Hesbacher 2025
Aryell Heywood Alyssa (Ford) Ford-Heywood, Patrick Heywood, Avery Heywood
Avery Heywood Alyssa (Ford) Ford-Heywood, Patrick Heywood, Aryell Heywood
Pamela (James) Heywood GSPIA '94 1994
Patrick Heywood Alyssa (Ford) Ford-Heywood, Aryell Heywood, Avery Heywood
Bentley Hicks
Libby Hilf
cherie hill
Anthony Hill ENGR '24 2024 Rhea Godhania-Carter
Braná Hill Virginia Hill
Juliette Hill 1993
Virginia Hill EDUC '14 2014 Braná Hill
Alyssa Hillenbrand SHRS '21 2021 Amaya Del Castillo Arechiga
Zachary Hillman 2025
Thomas Hinds ENGR '18 2018 Daniel Leon, Kevin Crawford, Sheldon Willis, Alexander Marnik, Ryan Spangler, Chase McIntyre
Erin Hines 2023 Erin Hines, Erin Hines
Erin Hines 2023 Erin Hines, Erin Hines
Erin Hines 2023 Erin Hines, Erin Hines
Vivian Hinkle SCI '79 1976 Vivian Hinkle
Vivian Hinkle SCI '79 1976 Vivian Hinkle
James Hinterlang A&S '76 1976
Julia Hirsch 2025
Jaccie Hisashima PHARM '21 2021
Alison Hnatow A&S '20 2021
Karen Hoang GSPH '21 2021
Will Hoel Richard Maier
Evelyn (Hoey) Hoey-Oloko CGS '99 1999
George Hoffman PHARM '60 1960 Tyler Hoffman, Theresa Clancy, Tammy Lint
Tyler Hoffman CBA '15 2015 Theresa Clancy, Tammy Lint, George Hoffman
Natascha Hohenbühler 2023
Meghan Holbrook 2022
Anastasia Hollen SHRS '22 2022 Christina Hollen
Christina Hollen CBA '21 2021 Anastasia Hollen
Dayna (Hollis) Hollis-Hassell 1981
Levern Holloman EDUC '79 1979
Jeanne Holodnak SCI '92 1992
Tiffany Hom 2025
Kayla Honeysett 2025 Jennifer Esser
Stephanie Hoogendoorn A&S '99 1999
Brianna Hooper SOC WK '20 2020
Jocelyn Horner A&S '05 2005 Elizabeth Farmer
Yaroub Hossein EDUC '85 1985 Amal Abdul hameed
Richard House EDUC '13 2013
Emily Howard 2024
Nikola Hrgic ENGR '14 2014
Cheng Han (ChengHan) Hsieh
Allen Hu A&S '18 2018
Hanjing Huang A&S '24 2024
Caitlin Huey GSPIA '15 2015
Clark Huey A&S '19 2019 Cassidee Knott
Kelsey Hughes 2025
Therese Hughes NURS '19 2019
Denise Hughey Victoria Brooks, Craig Brooks
Keith Hughuer
Pooja Humar A&S '19 2019
Nishitha Hundi 2025
Wen-Che Hung 2021 Wen-Che Hung
Wen-Che Hung 2021 Wen-Che Hung
Andrew (M Hunt) Hunt UPG '24 2024
Samantha Hunt Nikunj Goel
Charlotte Hunter 2025
Danae Hurrelbrink 2023
Joel Hurwitz A&S '73 1973
John Husack 1975
Baheen Huzan A&S '24 2024
Alexandria Hwang A&S '21 2021
Daniel Hwang A&S '23 2023
Brionna Hynes UPJ '24 2024
Amna Imran 2025
Jeff Inman Sandy Vaughn-Inman, Michael Inman
Michael Inman Jeff Inman, Sandy Vaughn-Inman
Emily Insalaco CBA '20 2020
Kara Ioannou PHARM '19 2019 Bryan Romell
Joseph Iorii ENGR '84 1984
Marilyn Ippolito CGS '03 2003 Dr Jack Vazzana
Christy Ireland Micah (Rinkevich) Ireland
Micah (Rinkevich) Ireland A&S '15 2015 Christy Ireland
Sarah Ireland ENGR '17 2017
Haniya Islam CGS '22 2022
Kelvin Isom LAW '20 2020 Torie B, Angel L
Matt Ittigson (PghPS3)
Patrick Iyasele ENGR '20 2020
John Jackson A&S '89 1989
Patricia Jackson SHRS '22 2022
Anna Jacobs A&S '24 2024
Ariana Jacobs A&S '21 2021
Daisy Jade A&S '02 2002 Perry Ninness, Bonnie Thompson
Disha Jain 2025
Prakruti Jajoo 2025
Olivia Jaklic A&S '10 2010
Joy James CBA '14 2014
Julia James 2025
Kamryn James SHRS '20 2020
Emma Jani
Matthew Jankowitz CBA '21 2021
Andrew Jarabak ENGR '81 1973 Beverly Jarabak
Beverly Jarabak Andrew Jarabak
Cindy Jarzab John Jarzab
John Jarzab KGSB '73 1973 Cindy Jarzab
chloe jashinski 2024
Adam Jasim 2022 Mahir Jasim
Mahir Jasim EDUC '86 1986 Adam Jasim
Prabhjot Jattana 2025
Keith Jefferson
Herbert Jenkins A&S '78 1978 Herbert Jenkins
Herbert Jenkins CBA '16 2016 Herbert Jenkins
Jiyoon Jeong 2025
Salomon Jeter
Philip Jevin A&S '05 2005
Charles Jewart ENGR '11 2004
YUNYUE JIANG 2021
Divya John A&S '21 2022
Nicholas Johnbosco A&S '22 2022
Jamal Johnson A&S '22 2022
Jay Johnson SCI '24 2024 Michael Ciriello
Kenneth Johnson
Marcie Johnson
Marcie Johnson Sally Johnson (test)
Michelle Johnson A&S '03 2003
Robert Johnson 1983
Trinity Johnson A&S '24 2025
Zenobia Johnson 2025
Sally Johnson (test) Marcie Johnson
Christina Johnston A&S '04 2004 Tracy Johnston
Tracy Johnston A&S '05 2005 Christina Johnston
Donna Jones
Ella Jones 2024
Leslie Jones SOC WK '97 1997 Tyler Jones
Rosalie Jones
Rosalyn Jones
Sheila Jones Douglas Browning
Tyler Jones Leslie Jones
Jessica Joos 2025
Nilah Jordan A&S '24 2024
Sharon (Jordan) Jordan Guess SCI '94 1994
Angel Joseph 2025
Donald Joseph A&S '19 2019
Barry Josowitz Beth Josowitz, Torey Josowitz, Sayna Josowitz
Beth Josowitz Barry Josowitz, Torey Josowitz, Sayna Josowitz
Sayna Josowitz Barry Josowitz, Beth Josowitz, Torey Josowitz
Torey Josowitz Barry Josowitz, Beth Josowitz, Sayna Josowitz
Dominic Jovanelly 2025
Anaya Joynes ENGR '22 2022
Michael Julian CGS '99 1999 Tara (Reed) Julian
Tara (Reed) Julian A&S '96 1996 Michael Julian
Joe Juliano Ashley Shafer
Rachel Kaffey A&S '20 2020 Erin Simonson, Simge Diler
Madelyn Kalb 2025
Pranav Kumar Kaliaperumal 2025
Ajinkya Kamat Raunaq Lala
Minkyung Kang 2022
Joy Kanithi A&S '24 2024
Alexis Karalagas 2024 Tevin Anderson
Kawthar Kareem 2025
Patricia Karichko ENGR '80 1980
Jaclyn Karolski A&S '22 2022
Natalie Karter A&S '20 2020
Mateen Kasim A&S '21 2022
Dakshesh Kasliwal 2025
Puneet Katewa
Jonah Katz 2025
Tyler Katz A&S '22 2023
Bob Katzen Howard Baybrook, Ellen Hamill, Ellen Katzen
Ellen Katzen Howard Baybrook, Ellen Hamill, Bob Katzen
Varsha Kaveti 2024
Rebecca Kayda SHRS '14 2014
Angela (Kressly) Kazan LAW '17 2001
Nichole Kazmierski 2025
Yvonne Keafer ENGR '79 1979
Kevin Kearns GSPIA '84 1984
Charles Keefe DEN '76 1976
Dillon Keglovits A&S '24 2024
Olivia Kelley A&S '20 2020
Sarah Kelty
Angelina Kendi 2023
Nathan Kendsersky A&S '16 2016 Rebecca Wytiaz
Jonathan Kenneson ENGR '17 2017 Matt Dunn
Michael Kenney
Mary Kepes 1974 Lynn Waskiewicz, Lynn Waskiewicz
Laura Kephart 2025
Kristopher Keppel ENGR '20 2020
Craig Kern A&S '76 1976 Mary (Pasewicz) Kern
Kimberly Kern ENGR '93 1988
Mary (Pasewicz) Kern A&S '76 1976 Craig Kern
Vanessa Kern CBA '24 2024
Pat Kernick Chris Barlow
anusha kesavan
Aboli Kesbhat A&S '21 2022
Valerie (Corbin) Ketchen 1981
Cheryl Ketchum DeWayne Ketchum, Markel Umphrey
DeWayne Ketchum Cheryl Ketchum, Markel Umphrey
Lee Ketterer (PghPS1)
Phantira Khachichit Ornalin Techatadakul, Warat Chesdavanijkul, Darakarn Vinaiphat, Klaijan Sinteppadon, Klaijan Sinteppadon
Faizan Khan KGSB '21 2021
Halima Khan 2022
Tazeen Khan 2022
Sambridhi Khanal 2025
Kirtiraj Khandekar SCI '21 2021
Krity Kharbanda 2021
Shreya Khitolia 2025
Margaux Khosraviani A&S '22 2022 William White
Bailey Kielinski 2025
Donghwee Kim PHARM '22 2022
Mikayla Kim ENGR '24 2024
Jana Kimball 2025
Daniel King KGSB '21 2021
Madeline King 2025
Quran King-mcfadden Ashanti Duncan
Emily Kirschner A&S '20 2020
Andrew Kissinger CBA '19 2019 Jacqueline Decker
Peter Kissinger Madeline Kuciapinski, Kristin Kuciapinski, Jeffrey Kuciapinski, Lily Kuciapinski, Connor Flanherty
Bridget Kitch 1968 David Kitch
David Kitch ENGR '81 1968 Bridget Kitch
Joseph Kitching CBA '19 2019 Megan Zercher
Semira Kizhakkey 2025
Rodney Kizito ENGR '15 2015
Cassie Klocek 2025
Ben Klodowski Emilie Loudenslager
Jessica Knapp 2025
Mark Knapp LAW '86 1986
Vincent Knecht PHARM '21 2021
Max Kneis CBA '18 2018 Ciara Barry
Katie Kniess 2022
Cassidee Knott A&S '19 2019 Clark Huey
Hannah Knox 2025
Emma Knutty 2024
Griffin Koch A&S '20 2015 Nasreen Harun
Abby Kocher 2025
Mackenzie Kohler 2025
Jeremy Kohn 2024
Brad Kolesar Nathan Uzarski, Rachael Kolesar, Drew Anderson
Rachael Kolesar Nathan Uzarski, Brad Kolesar, Drew Anderson
Neeharika Kolli 2025
Alicia Kolling ENGR '14 2014 Joseph Schroeder
Joshua Konieczny A&S '13 2013 Calen Cygan
Aurang Koosha Sophia Koosha, Sue Koosha
Sophia Koosha 2025 Sue Koosha, Aurang Koosha
Sue Koosha Sophia Koosha, Aurang Koosha
Larry Koppelman Cynthia Billisits
Amanda (Johnson) Korenoski 2012
Lynn (Walwender) Kossick CGS '05 2005 Renee Clark, Michael Kossick, Lorraine Walwender, Yurij Wowczuk
Michael Kossick KGSB '94 1994 Renee Clark, Lynn (Walwender) Kossick, Lorraine Walwender, Yurij Wowczuk
Emma Kotes A&S '21 2022
Diva Kothari 2025 Diva Kothari
Diva Kothari 2025 Diva Kothari
Adarsh Kotlapati 2025
Victoria Kotlyar 2025
Kathryn Kotyra CBA '24 2024
Paul Kovach
Arleen Kovalak-McCafferty SCI '86 1981
Ann Kozak 2024
Joseph Kozak ENGR '16 2014
nevada kraus 2025
Benjamin Krauss 2025
Denise (Kubitsky) Kreckel PHARM '81 1981 Gretchen (Kreckel) Garofoli, Mark Garofoli, Peter Kreckel
Peter Kreckel PHARM '81 1981 Gretchen (Kreckel) Garofoli, Mark Garofoli, Denise (Kubitsky) Kreckel
Daniel Kreiss 2025
Rachel Kriley 2025
Kamesh Krishnamurthy A&S '10 2010 Krutika Amin
Maria Krishnaswamy Raja Krishnaswamy
Raja Krishnaswamy SCI '22 2022 Maria Krishnaswamy
Sodi Kroehler 2023
Shannon Krohe A&S '13 2013
Betty Kromah 2025
Emily Kruczek 2025
Yu Cing Kuan KGSB '24 2021
Jeffrey Kuciapinski Madeline Kuciapinski, Kristin Kuciapinski, Lily Kuciapinski, Connor Flanherty, Peter Kissinger
Kristin Kuciapinski Madeline Kuciapinski, Jeffrey Kuciapinski, Lily Kuciapinski, Connor Flanherty, Peter Kissinger
Lily Kuciapinski Madeline Kuciapinski, Kristin Kuciapinski, Jeffrey Kuciapinski, Connor Flanherty, Peter Kissinger
Madeline Kuciapinski EDUC '20 2020 Kristin Kuciapinski, Jeffrey Kuciapinski, Lily Kuciapinski, Connor Flanherty, Peter Kissinger
Cassandra Kuebler CGS '17 2017 Elizabeth Mattingly, Ben Drews
Amanda Kuenzli Julia Majewski, Dayna Sepulveda, Emily Kunko, Mia Ringeisen
Camille Kukor A&S '22 2022
Kaitlyn Kulenovic 2025
Owen Kulp A&S '24 2024
Aditya Kumar 2021 Aditya Kumar
Aditya Kumar 2021 Aditya Kumar
Deepak Kumar A&S '17 2017
Hansini Kumar ENGR '24 2024
Emily Kunko CBA '21 2021 Julia Majewski, Dayna Sepulveda, Mia Ringeisen, Amanda Kuenzli
Samantha Kuperberg A&S '24 2024
Bailey Kush 2023
Angel L 2020 Kelvin Isom, Torie B
Jeffrey Lagrotteria ENGR '87 1987 Shelly Lagrotteria
Jeffrey Lagrotteria ENGR '20 2020
Shelly Lagrotteria Jeffrey Lagrotteria
Kenza Lahbabi A&S '24 2024
Raunaq Lala KGSB '21 2021 Ajinkya Kamat
Alexander Lam ENGR '20 2020 Elaine Zhou
Karma Lama Jackson McLaughlin
Daniel Lampmann A&S '17 2017
Talia (Nevitt) Landerman SOC WK '19 2019 Noah Nevitt
Cecelia Landon Joseph Landon
Joseph Landon ENGR '68 1968 Cecelia Landon
Richard Lane ENGR '24 2024
Maxwell Langer 2025
Sarah Langguth 2022
Steffan Langguth CBA '11 2011
Natalie Lannie 2025
Autumn Lanza UPG '24 2024
Michelle Lao 2020
Michelle Lao CBA '20 2020
Julianne LaPointe 2025
Tegan Lapp A&S '23 2023
Austin Lare Alexandra Lee
Ana Larez 2024
Alexa Lascola A&S '23 2023
Eddie Lasker A&S '21 2021
Samantha Lasky SOC WK '96 1996
Gregory Latshaw EDUC '18 2018
Rachel Lau ENGR '21 2021
Sonika Lavu 2025
Abigail Law 2025
Daniel Lazzara ENGR '68 1968
Kim Le A&S '24 2024
Lincoln Leaman ENGR '92 1992 Megan Leaman
Megan Leaman
Megan Leaman Lincoln Leaman
Zachary Lear 2016 Casey Doran
Carter Leatherman ENGR '23 2023
Ellen Lebow A&S '79 1979 Larry Lebow
Larry Lebow LAW '78 1978 Ellen Lebow
Jeffrey Lebsack ENGR '91 1991 Blythe Merrill
Douglas Lecker UPJ '90 1990 Douglas Lecker
Douglas Lecker UPJ '90 1990 Douglas Lecker
Katherine (2024) LeClaire ENGR '24 2024
Madelynn Lederer A&S '23 2024
chae lee 2025
Alexandra Lee ENGR '20 2020 Austin Lare
Victoria Lee PHARM '22 2024
Jean Lee (DSG6) Alison Pincus, Gaurav Mokahsi (DSG7)
Alexander Leff A&S '22 2021
Jordan Lehman 2025
James Leitsch ENGR '65 1965 HALLIE LEITSCH
HALLIE LEITSCH James Leitsch
Ronald Lench LAW '57 1957
Deborah Lendo Finke A&S '81 1981
Lisa (Pupo) Lenihan LAW '83 1983
Adelaide Lennon ENGR '21 2021
Daniel Leon ENGR '18 2018 Kevin Crawford, Sheldon Willis, Alexander Marnik, Ryan Spangler, Chase McIntyre, Thomas Hinds
Karen Leon 2025
Eliana LePard CBA '21 2021 Abby Deter, Carly Deter, Dante Cavallucci
Burton Leslie ENGR '16 2016 Alexis Brockway, Caitlin Baussan, Austin Brockway
Scott Leventhal A&S '78 1978
Hunter Levesque CBA '21 2021
Miles Levrio Gianna Donati
Isabella Lewandowski 2025
Jarad Lewellen Jennifer Forse, Kathleen Forse
Safula Lewis A&S '00 2000 Casey Williams
Tiffany (Lewis, PhD) Lewis ENGR '94 1994 Norman N. Bell, III
lisa (lewis) lewis-joell Nancy Gauvin
Rosemary Li A&S '20 2020
Tianyue Li 2021
Xingyu Li KGSB '24 2020
Yaming Li GSPH '17 2017 Chengli Shen
YanQi Li 2021
Zhuoyue Li 2021
Qianqian Liang GSPH '21 2017 Qianqian Liang
Qianqian Liang GSPH '21 2017 Qianqian Liang
Annah Liberg 2024
Michelle Lichtstein 2025
Donna Liggon A&S '89 1989
Claire Lightner 2025
Alexandra Like 2025
Amy Lin A&S '23 2023
Debby Lin EDUC '24 2021
Sophia Lin SCI '21 2021
Jenna Lind
Delaney Lindberg A&S '24 2024
Julia Lindemiller 2022
Tammy Lint UPG '92 1992 Tyler Hoffman, Theresa Clancy, George Hoffman
Nicholas Liparulo ENGR '74 1971
Aiyi Liu 2025
Fu-Yao Liu 2025 Wei-Yu Chen
Mengyao Liu
Xiaoling Liu GSPIA '24 2022
Laura (Patterson) Livingston ENGR '85 1981
Colleen Lloyd A&S '12 2012
Raymond Lloyd 1996 Sherri Lloyd
Sherri Lloyd Raymond Lloyd
Kelly Locher A&S '12 2012
Luke Lockhart LAW '21 2021
James Logan ENGR '81 1981
Alexander Loladze ENGR '24 2024
Gabriella Lombardi 2025
James Lombardi ENGR '72 1972 Rosemary Lombardi
Jean (Cell) Lombardi EDUC '79 1979 Butch Shaw
Lynnea Lombardi EDUC '21 2021
Rosemary Lombardi James Lombardi
Pauline (Callaway) Long 1973
Ralph Longo
Erin Lopata GSPH '17 2008
Mark Lopushansky A&S '77 1977
Dominic Lorusso Caroline Rusinski
Emilie Loudenslager NURS '20 2020 Ben Klodowski
Allison Love NURS '20 2020
Ian Lowe A&S '24 2024
Tyler Lowe 2025
Sunhanyan Lu 2020
Tzu-Ying Lu 2022
Nicholas Luber Juliana Pillets
Sherlund Lucke A&S '87 1986
Charles Ludivico A&S '66 1966 Maria Ludivico
Maria Ludivico Charles Ludivico
Max Ludwig 2025
Margaret Lynch Seth Sacchi
Olivia Lynch 2013
Alexandra Lynn ENGR '94 1994
James Lyon PHARM '72 1972
Ping Lyu 2025
Ping (Lv) Lyu 2025
Waltz Lyu 2025
Yiran Ma Yue Dong
Eric Macadangdang A&S '21 2021
Jennifer (Albert) Macioce SOC WK '96 1996
Madeleine Macstudy CBA '20 2020
Roman Magolon 2023
Isabella Mahal A&S '23 2023
Rewath Mahat 2025
John Mahoney MED '90 1990
Ted Mahoney Roger Glunt
Richard Maier Will Hoel
Julia Majewski CBA '21 2021 Dayna Sepulveda, Emily Kunko, Mia Ringeisen, Amanda Kuenzli
Diptesh Majumdar Kuheli Sai
Amanda Makara A&S '20 2020
Howard Malc ENGR '23 2024
Jonathan Malek CBA '07 2007
Devesh Malik A&S '21 2022
Ghalia Malki 2022
Tanay Malla 2025
Anisha Mallik A&S '20 2020
Cara Maloney DEN '21 2021
Bridget Malott CBA '22 2022
Nicholas Mance GSPIA '18 2018 Jenna Creel
Paula Mancini Randal Mancini
Randal Mancini A&S '88 1988 Paula Mancini
Hrishikesh Mane Vipul Agarwal, Abharan Yadavalli, Vivek Shanbhag, Rasika More
Arjun Manjunath 2025
Milan (Manjunath@2025) Manjunath 2025
Destiny Mann A&S '22 2022
Britney Manu A&S '24 2024
Anthony Mara Joseph Crosier
Anthony Marazza CBA '13 2013
ilona margolin 2024
Verónica Mariani
Madalyn Marinelli 2025
Alexander Marnik ENGR '17 2017 Daniel Leon, Kevin Crawford, Sheldon Willis, Ryan Spangler, Chase McIntyre, Thomas Hinds
Haley Marra NURS '22 2022
Amanda Martin ENGR '22 2022
Diane Martin
Lauria Martin 2025
Selah Martin Andrew Colebank
Stephen Marzano A&S '20 2020
Judit Mas 2022
Madison Mascari CGS '23 2023
Donata Massimiani A&S '24 2024
Amy (French) Massimini SOC WK '82 1982
Mark Massimino Samantha Cortes
Ana Masters NURS '24 2024
Megan Matenkosky UPG '24 2024
Philip Mathew 2023
Nancy Mathews Thomas Mathews
Thomas Mathews CGS '08 2008 Nancy Mathews
Aaryn Mathias 2025
Anna Mathias A&S '24 2024
Iris Matijevic A&S '16 2016
Katherine Matlaga A&S '24 2024
Cari Matthews
Tara Matthews GSPIA '15 2015
Chloe Mattiko A&S '21 2021
Elizabeth Mattingly NURS '18 2018 Cassandra Kuebler, Ben Drews
Tina Mattis Lisa Palko, Sarah Neaves, Michelle Divers
Zachary Mattson A&S '20 2020
Letty (Wright) Maxwell EDUC '95 1995
Afi Mayfield CGS '03 2003
David Maziarczyk Jessica Maziarczyk, Mark Maziarczyk, Michael Maziarczyk, Paul Maziarczyk, Dona Murphy, Maryellen Maziarczyk
Jessica Maziarczyk NURS '20 2020 Mark Maziarczyk, Michael Maziarczyk, Paul Maziarczyk, David Maziarczyk, Dona Murphy, Maryellen Maziarczyk
Mark Maziarczyk Jessica Maziarczyk, Michael Maziarczyk, Paul Maziarczyk, David Maziarczyk, Dona Murphy, Maryellen Maziarczyk
Maryellen Maziarczyk Jessica Maziarczyk, Mark Maziarczyk, Michael Maziarczyk, Paul Maziarczyk, David Maziarczyk, Dona Murphy
Michael Maziarczyk Jessica Maziarczyk, Mark Maziarczyk, Paul Maziarczyk, David Maziarczyk, Dona Murphy, Maryellen Maziarczyk
Paul Maziarczyk Jessica Maziarczyk, Mark Maziarczyk, Michael Maziarczyk, David Maziarczyk, Dona Murphy, Maryellen Maziarczyk
Uchenna Mbawuike 2022
Haley McArthur CBA '21 2021 Sophia Reitz, Joely Gardner, Dana Daas
Jamilya McBean A&S '21 2021
Charmaine (Patterson) McCall KGSB '01 2001
Erin McCann PHARM '05 2005
Colleen McCarthy EDUC '90 1990 Mary Guldin, Scott Guldin, Hannah Guldin
Joe McCarthy
Marcus McCarthy KGSB '21 2021 Tessa McCarthy
Sean McCarthy ENGR '23 2023
Tessa McCarthy Marcus McCarthy
Maren McChesney 2025
reilly mccloskey 2025
Amy McCloskey GSPIA '18 2018
Maureen McClure
Regan McComb Justin Weber
Neil McConville 1988 Adrianne Giampolo, Adrianne Giampolo
Jamie McCormack A&S '23 2023
Crystal R McCormick
Douglas McCullough
Kay McCullough Sam McCullough
Sam McCullough Kay McCullough
Anna McDermott 2025
Aura McDonough CGS '98 1998 Dr John McDonough
Dr John McDonough 1981 Aura McDonough
Kathleen McDonough SOC WK '05 2005
Kris McEwen Marlene (Montalbo) McEwen
Marlene (Montalbo) McEwen NURS '91 1991 Kris McEwen
grace mcfadden 2023
Mollie McFarland A&S '23 2023
Isaac McGonagle ENGR '20 2020
Grace McGowan 2023
Megan McGrath A&S '13 2013
Carol (Zord) McGrevin EDUC '64 1964
Christy McGuire EDUC '21 2021
Chase McIntyre A&S '17 2017 Daniel Leon, Kevin Crawford, Sheldon Willis, Alexander Marnik, Ryan Spangler, Thomas Hinds
Jackson McLaughlin A&S '20 2020 Karma Lama
Suzanne (Shaver) McLaughlin
Christine McLaurin CBA '05 2005
Karen McMahon Pat McMahon
Pat McMahon Karen McMahon
Lori McMaster LAW '86 1986
Mary McMonagle 2025
Renee (Edwards) McMullen 1988 Monique Moreland
Sarah McMullen
Evelyn (Stephens) McMullen Stephens
Nazhe McNeal CBA '24 2024
Richard McNulty CBA '15 2015
Kathleen McQuade EDUC '78 1978 Mark McQuade
Mark McQuade Kathleen McQuade
Zane McShane ENGR '20 2020 Meghan Dunlevy
Meghan McTavish 2025
Jacob Meadows ENGR '20 2020
James (Mecke) Mecke Hamel 1967 1967 James Hamel, James Hamel
Tejasvi Medi SCI '21 2021
Taylor Medlock CGS '12 2012
Corey Medve 2025
Palak Mehta A&S '23 2023
Sean Melko 2025
Sarah Memon 2025
Xinyao Meng 2021
Rohebot Mengesha 2024
Emily Mente
Blythe Merrill Jeffrey Lebsack
Nancy Merritt
Elena Mertens 2025
Kelli Mesick A&S '24 2024
Kristen Mesick 2025
Paige Meskers SHRS '19 2019 Christopher Seifried
Ava Metzgar SHRS '20 2020
Sophie Meyer 2025
Julia Michalski 2025
Sakshi Middha 2022
Victoria Miklus PHARM '20 2020
Leia Millan 2025
lane miller 2025
Brian Miller CBA '17 2017
Christopher Miller PHARM '08 2008 Trisha Miller
Emma Miller Jessica Miller
Ethan Miller ENGR '21 2021 Sophia Sansone
Jessica Miller A&S '20 2020 Emma Miller
Katerina Miller A&S '23 2023
Kathleen Miller ENGR '86 1986
Olivia Miller SHRS '22 2022
Trisha Miller GSPH '23 2023 Christopher Miller
Naomi Miller-Edwards 2024
Jennifer (Kenner) Milliner A&S '74 1974
Edward Millner ENGR '79 1979
Milena Minarcin Dakota Erb
Taylor Mincin 2025
Anna Minor 2025
Debbie Minsinger Jerry Minsinger
Jerry Minsinger EDUC '86 1986 Debbie Minsinger
Shahin Mirshekari 2021
Akriti Mishra 2025
Alankrit Mishra
Richard (1990) Misutka 1990 1990
Alonzo Mitchell CBA '09 2009
Anne Mitchell 2020
Patricia (Pugh Mitchell) Mitchell A&S '06 2006
Gabriella Mizera A&S '24 2024
Alicia Mizes MED '21 2017 Souvik Roy
Lily Moawad 2023 Lily Moawad, Lily Moawad, Lily Moawad
Lily Moawad 2023 Lily Moawad, Lily Moawad, Lily Moawad
Lily Moawad 2023 Lily Moawad, Lily Moawad, Lily Moawad
Lily Moawad 2023 Lily Moawad, Lily Moawad, Lily Moawad
David Mock (DSG8) Amy Mock (DSG9)
Amy Mock (DSG9) David Mock (DSG8)
Sydney Moed
Haneef Ahamed Mohammad 2021
Gaurav Mokahsi (DSG7) Alison Pincus, Jean Lee (DSG6)
Ahnya Molina 2025
Ellen (Frank) Molinaro PHARM '92 1992
Judy Moller-Gavlick Ned Gavlick, Jennifer Gavlick, Blase Gavlick
Patricia Moncure
Manisha Mondal 2021
Ian Montelius PHARM '22 2022
Yvonne (Barnes) Montgomery CGS '90 1990
Kyle Monto ENGR '17 2017
mariah moore 2025
Andrea Moore 2025
Keke Moore A&S '24 2024
Mark Moore EDUC '87 1987
Mikaela Moore A&S '21 2022
Yvette Moore
Gianina Morales 2025
Joseph Moran LAW '86 1986
Rasika More Vipul Agarwal, Abharan Yadavalli, Vivek Shanbhag, Hrishikesh Mane
Luana Moreira Reis John Bagnato
Monique Moreland Renee (Edwards) McMullen
Angella Morgan
Peyton Moriarity CBA '20 2020
Lydia Morin
Jason Morrill
Megan Moser
malak mostafa 2024
Bruce Mountjoy 1991
Varbi Mridha 2022
Barbara Mrozek John Mrozek
John Mrozek ENGR '86 1986 Barbara Mrozek
Hannah Mueller 2025
Inatalemitu Mulaw A&S '24 2025
Evelyn Mulkerin Patrick Mulkerin
Patrick Mulkerin CGS '74 1974 Evelyn Mulkerin
Sean Mullaney Luke Barone, Vinnie Sabatini, Richard Derrick, Aaron Colosi
Michael Mullineaux Paula Mullineaux
Paula Mullineaux GSPIA '81 1981 Michael Mullineaux
Kimberly Munch ENGR '88 1988 Lisa Simchick, Kara Wilson, Bob Wilson, Amy Schwartz
Regina Munsch ENGR '20 2020
Alex Murdoch KGSB '14 2014 Kathy Tran
Dona Murphy Jessica Maziarczyk, Mark Maziarczyk, Michael Maziarczyk, Paul Maziarczyk, David Maziarczyk, Maryellen Maziarczyk
driana murray 2025
Mary Murray EDUC '93 1993
Veronica Murray CBA '20 2020
Pavithra Murugavel Shanthi ENGR '20 2020 Karthikeyan Saravanan
Maliki Mwangi 2025
Rosalie (Joseph) Myers KGSB '98 1998
Anusri Nagalla A&S '23 2022
Aushim Nagarkatti 2021 Prerna Dodeja, Karthik Pansetty
Emil Nagengast UCIS '96 1996 Kati Csoman
Kazunobu Nakao KGSB '94 1994
Ananya Nama 2025
Saipriya Namasivayam 2024
Anette Nance SOC WK '20 2020 Ramon Nance
Ramon Nance Anette Nance
Bhavesh Nangia KGSB '21 2021
Anirudh Nangunoori 2025
Piper Narendorf 2025
Melania Natalie A&S '24 2024
Vanshee Navani 2025
Sarah Neaves Lisa Palko, Tina Mattis, Michelle Divers
Jack Neiman UPB '23 2023
Joelle Nelson 2025
Emily Nemtuda A&S '23 2023
Caleb Nesbit A&S '24 2024
Noah Nevitt Talia (Nevitt) Landerman
Beth Newell Greg Newell
Greg Newell ENGR '10 2010 Beth Newell
Jordyn Newing CBA '23 2023
Joanna Newlin EDUC '19 2019
Quinn Newman 2025
Kaytie Ng ENGR '24 2024
Annemarie Nguyen 2024
Nhu Nguyen 2025
Preston Nguyen ENGR '19 2019 Blanche Tarabrella
Sydney-Lam Nguyen
Thai Nguyen William Sapon, Dieuhuong Sapon
Tracy Nguyen 2024
Wendy Ni
Audra Nicola A&S '22 2022
Emily Niedbala A&S '22 2022
William Niehaus CBA '21 2021 Serena Seltzer
Danny Nigh
Perry Ninness Daisy Jade, Bonnie Thompson
Carlos Nino Cocoma 2023
Bill Nizinski Angela (Greco) Greco Honchar, Marilyn (Istvan) Nizinski
Marilyn (Istvan) Nizinski 1975 Angela (Greco) Greco Honchar, Bill Nizinski
Lingaire Njie Valerie (Thomas) Njie
Valerie (Thomas) Njie EDUC '71 1971 Lingaire Njie
Madeline Nobles 2025
Grace Nolder A&S '23 2023
Mark Nootbaar
Revie Noprijayati 2023
Richard Norris SCI '21 2021
Jamie Northcott 2025
Lucas Nothnagle 2025
Jack Noto 2022
Kyle Novak 2021 Katrina Reethof-Bower
Alyssa (l) Noval 2025
Mary Novick
Jillian Novicki John Novicki
John Novicki KGSB '07 2007 Jillian Novicki
Alyssa Nyilas 2025
John Obeid KGSB '17 2013
Easter Obioha 2024
Danielle Obisie-Orlu
Michael O'Brien 2011
Kathy O'Brien (UPMC5) Guest UPMC6, Guest UPMC7, Guest UPMC8
Barbara O'Connell Carolyn (Means) Casavan
Kathleen O'Connor CGS '09 2009
Hannah O’Dea 2024
Carol (Kennedy) O'Donnell EDUC '83 1983
Emily O'Donnell A&S '13 2013
Patrick O'Donnell ENGR '14 2014
Dumebi Okonkwo 2025
Ben Oleynik 2025
Grace O’Malley 2025
Taiwo Omisore CBA '10 2010
Logan Ondos A&S '20 2020
Janelle (Hays) O’Neill 1983 Michael O’Neill
Michael O’Neill Janelle (Hays) O’Neill
Jordan Opal A&S '23 2023
Angelina Opoku 2025
Crystal Orr CBA '12 2012
Baltazar Ortiz ENGR '12 2012
Madeline Orton 2025
Maclaine Oskin 2025
Alexa Ostrager A&S '24 2024
Madison Oswald 2024
Abbey Ott NURS '20 2020
Morgan Ottley A&S '21 2021
Samantha Outhouse A&S '24 2024
Erica Owen, Associate Dean
Gifty Owusu-Tawiah GSPIA '24 2022
Maryama Oyefusi SHRS '14 2014
Emrah Ozpolat 2021
Ananya Pabbathi A&S '24 2024
Jeevanjot Pabla A&S '24 2024
Riya Padia 2025
Emily Padva 2025
Joyce Pagan GSPIA '24 2022
Connor Page A&S '23 2023
Daniel Painter Terri Taylor, Dean Bruce Childers, SCI, Mackenzie Ball, Jerry Pompa, Mark Shozda, Janet Shozda, Susan Pompa, Donald Bonidie
Jessica Palady SHRS '19 2019 Morgan Dufer
Philip Palcsey ENGR '16 2016 Sarah Smeltzer
Lisa Palko Sarah Neaves, Tina Mattis, Michelle Divers
Robert Palmer A&S '70 1970
Emma Palumbo A&S '20 2020
Yue Pan 2021
Neil Pandey 2024
Lauren Panetti EDUC '10 2010
Karthik Pansetty 2021 Prerna Dodeja, Aushim Nagarkatti
Susan Pantely A&S '85 1985
Kushal Parekh 2025
Helen Parenti NURS '81 1981
Victoria Parisen NURS '23 2023 Christine Farrell
Jeffrey Parker SOC WK '98 1998
Nicole (Walker) Parks EDUC '94 1994
Megan Parr 2022
Aneesha Parwal A&S '24 2024
William Pastro 2025
jil patel 2025
puja patel 2025
Akash Patel 2025
Bhavini Patel A&S '16 2016
Krishna Patel 2024
Nidhiben Patel 2025 Nidhiben Patel
Nidhiben Patel Nidhiben Patel
Rani Patel 2025
Shreena Patel A&S '24 2024
Vritika Patel 2025
Kenneth Patrene GSPH '89 1971
Paige Paulus SHRS '20 2020
Keith Pavick Susan (Orlando) Pavick
Susan (Orlando) Pavick 1980 Keith Pavick
Katlyn Pavlick CBA '22 2022 Nava Susi, Haley Pszyk, Sarah Seamens
Taylor Pavlick 2025
Scott Pearson NURS '05 2005 Lisa (Waslo) Golden
Kenneth Pechtl SHRS '18 2018 Christina Hayduchok
Timothy Pecsenye LAW '87 1987
Darryl Peek ENGR '04 2004
JC Pelusi (JLL1) Guest Pelusi (JLL2)
Guest Pelusi (JLL2) JC Pelusi (JLL1)
Tyler Penrose 2025
Christian Pensabene SCI '21 2022
Anna Penzkofer 2021
Annabella Peretti 2025
Sai Pradeep Peri SCI '21 2021
Jonathan Perlman ENGR '21 2021
Colleen Peterson UPG '81 1981
Elizabeth Peterson A&S '20 2020
John Petrush LAW '93 1993 Judith Petrush
Judith Petrush LAW '93 1993 John Petrush
Michael Pezzillo ENGR '24 2024
Ria Philip A&S '24 2024
Heather Phillips 2024
Meghan Phrampus 2025
Anna Picciano SHRS '21 2021
Clyde Pickett EDUC '17 2017
Maria Piecuch 2025
Austin Pierce 2025
Mercedes Pierce 2025
William Pierce GSPIA '85 1985
Marlorie (2023) Pierre NURS '23 2023
Renee Pietropaolo A&S '91 1991
Juliana Pillets A&S '20 2020 Nicholas Luber
Michelle Pilyugin 2024
Alison Pincus Jean Lee (DSG6), Gaurav Mokahsi (DSG7)
Nancy Pirt A&S '74 1974
Patricia Pirt EDUC '80 1980
Ashley Pizzolato A&S '21 2022
Molly Pizzuta 2025
Kaleigh Plank 2024
Sophia Plankinton CBA '20 2020
Cristina (Elgin) Plemmons PHARM '14 2014
Anthony Podrasky CBA '21 2021
Victoria Poelcher 2025
Sarah Pointek 2025
Praneetha Pokalkar
Lisa (Michalak) Polar - KGSB '98 1998 Rafael Polar - KGSB '98
Rafael Polar - KGSB '98 1998 Lisa (Michalak) Polar - KGSB '98
Laura Poliziani A&S '20 2020
Jerry Pompa Terri Taylor, Dean Bruce Childers, SCI, Mackenzie Ball, Daniel Painter, Mark Shozda, Janet Shozda, Susan Pompa, Donald Bonidie
Susan Pompa EDUC '79 1979 Terri Taylor, Dean Bruce Childers, SCI, Mackenzie Ball, Daniel Painter, Jerry Pompa, Mark Shozda, Janet Shozda, Donald Bonidie
Aishwarya Ponna 2025
Jamie Ponticiello
Anthony Popovski ENGR '21 2021
Miranda Porretta 2022
Alex Porter 2025
Armand Posipanka SHRS '08 2008 Kimberly Henry
Christina Potenza A&S '20 2020
Izzy Poth 2025
Douglas Potoka 2005 Karin Potoka
Karin Potoka MED '08 2008 Douglas Potoka
Ken Potter Gail (Evans) Evans-Potter
Patricia Potter A&S '20 2020
Kathleen Poulos LAW '87 1987 Teresa Poulos Roy, Teresa Poulos Roy
Teresa Poulos Roy A&S '88 1988 Kathleen Poulos, Teresa Poulos Roy
Steven Poulton ENGR '79 1979
Rachel Powell-Young 2024
McKenzie Powers 2024
Edward Prem ENGR '79 1979
Michelle Prem A&S '22 2022
Adam Prenatt ENGR '24 2024
Grace Prevelige 2024
Melissa Price CGS '89 1989 Melissa Price
Melissa Price CGS '89 1989 Melissa Price
William Price 2014 Sarah DeMaria
Alexis Prince SCI '84 1984
Rachel Provenza
James Pschirer PHARM '76 1976
Haley Pszyk Nava Susi, Sarah Seamens, Katlyn Pavlick
Frank Puchalski A&S '17 2017 Rita (Hazuka) Puchalski
Rita (Hazuka) Puchalski EDUC '79 1979 Frank Puchalski
John Pugh A&S '21 2021 Andrew Footer
Shambhavi Punjala 2025
Anannya Pushkarna 2024
Kara Puszko 2022
Morgan Puterbaugh A&S '19 2019 Mara Blachek
Chun Qian 2021
Zhongyang Qu A&S '19 2019
Ebenezer Queen NURS '20 2020
Eryn Quick 2023
Leyna Quigley A&S '20 2020
Ava Quinn A&S '24 2024
Alyssa Quiray SOC WK '24 2022
Aliyah Rabbat SOC WK '21 2021
Anjali Rabindran 2025
Mary Jo Race
Lauren Radomski 2025
Feride Radzhapova CBA '24 2024
Allison Radziwon A&S '24 2024
Evan Rafferty CBA '24 2024
Belqis Rahim 2024
Shaista Rahim 2025
Jalal Rahman 2022
Jessica Raines A&S '23 2023
RJ Rakow
Aparna Ramani A&S '21 2021 Jess Scott
Brandi Ramcoobeer 2025
Michael Ramer 2023
Tina (Spivey) Randall EDUC '80 1980
Curtis Randle El
Tejis Ranganath A&S '24 2024
Mekhala Rao A&S '20 2020
Randy Rasmussen KGSB '89 1989
anne rattay Carmell rattay, nancy rattay
Carmell rattay anne rattay, nancy rattay
nancy rattay Carmell rattay, anne rattay
Melisa (Bennett) Rawles A&S '97 1997
Laila Rayess 2023 Giovanni Cornejo
Nikki Razavi 2025 Nikki Razavi
Nikki Razavi 2025 Nikki Razavi
Alexandria Rea A&S '22 2022
Brenda Rea 2025
Elmer Reamer Cynthia (Kreider) Reighard, Margaret (Wardrop) Reamer
Margaret (Wardrop) Reamer NURS '74 1974 Cynthia (Kreider) Reighard, Elmer Reamer
Karthik Reddy 2025
Kelly (Reddy) Reddy-Heffner CGS '95 1995 Bradley Heffner
Joshua Reder 2024
Erin Reed 2025
Katrina Reethof-Bower A&S '21 2021 Kyle Novak
Zachary Reger ENGR '19 2019
Andrew Reichert Shannon Reichert
Shannon Reichert Andrew Reichert
Cynthia (Kreider) Reighard NURS '74 1974 Margaret (Wardrop) Reamer, Elmer Reamer
Kenneth Reilly UPB '19 2019 Katherine Gold, Lori Duggan Gold, David Gold
Sophia Reitz 2021 Haley McArthur, Joely Gardner, Dana Daas
Katharine Rempe A&S '21 2021
Brooks Renoll A&S '06 2006 Erin Renoll, Susan Renoll, Dana Renoll
Dana Renoll Brooks Renoll, Erin Renoll, Susan Renoll
Erin Renoll KGSB '20 2020 Brooks Renoll, Susan Renoll, Dana Renoll
Susan Renoll Brooks Renoll, Erin Renoll, Dana Renoll
Brooklyn Rensberger 2024
Kayley Renz A&S '17 2017
Quinn Reppe A&S '24 2024
nicholas rescher Dorothy Rescher
Dorothy Rescher A&S '68 1968 nicholas rescher
Claire Resick A&S '22 2023 Claire Resick
Claire Resick A&S '22 2023 Claire Resick
Maria Ressler A&S '03 2003
Michael Ressler A&S '03 2003
Bernard Rethore 2020
Mireya Reyes-Hardy 2025
Royal Reynolds Dionna White, Karissa Greene, Rylee Apodaca
Justin Rhule A&S '09 2009
Natalie Richard Scott Frankert
Jade Richardson A&S '14 2014
Katherine Riden
Nathan Riek ENGR '20 2020
Alexandra Rigby
Karen (Campisano) Riglich PHARM '72 1972
Josephine (Hand) Rigmaiden A&S '88 1988
Alexander Rihn CBA '23 2023
Aidan Riley 2025
Mia Ringeisen Julia Majewski, Dayna Sepulveda, Emily Kunko, Amanda Kuenzli
Paul Ringenbach 2024
Dylan Ringer Olivia Gray, Shawn Gray, Angela Gray, Colton Gray
Theresa (Heika) Robbins SHRS '96 1996
Lee Roberts
Mason Robertson Paul Walter
Sheila Robinson SCI '79 1979
Lourdes Robles A&S '94 1994
Erin Rodgers EDUC '99 1993 Chad Goodwin
Jesse Rodgers ENGR '05 1999
Vanessa Rodgers 2025
Norberto Rodriguez 2025
Camryn Rogers NURS '24 2024
Ricky Rogers 2022
Patricia Rogus KGSB '78 1978 Richard Rogus
Richard Rogus Patricia Rogus
Connie Rohm 1977 David Rohm
David Rohm KGSB '92 1973 Connie Rohm
Ashumi Rokadia SCI '21 2021
Jessica Rolke CGS '23 2023
Jane Rollman
Jamyson Roman 2025
Siena Romano CBA '20 2020
Bryan Romell ENGR '16 2016 Kara Ioannou
Grace Rong A&S '18 2022
Samantha Rood ENGR '18 2018 Charles Smith
Nastaran Roostaeian 2023 Navid Tavoli
Deane Root
Evan Rose CBA '15 2015
Joshua Rosenbush GSPIA '24 2022
Sarah Roth 2025
Niklas Rott 2021
Souvik Roy A&S '17 2017 Alicia Mizes
Teresa Poulos Roy Teresa Poulos Roy, Kathleen Poulos
Brittany Royes A&S '20 2020
Christina Royster SHRS '10 2010
Julie Rozen A&S '10 2010
Allison Rubin
Elizabeth Rubin A&S '24 2024
Alexis Rubio A&S '23 2023
Christine (Ruby) Ruby-Scelsi PHARM '94 1994 Michael Scelsi, Natalie Scelsi
Anastasiia Rudenko A&S '24 2024 Oleksandr Rudenko, Nataliia Rudenko, Vyacheslav Rudenko
Nataliia Rudenko Anastasiia Rudenko, Oleksandr Rudenko, Vyacheslav Rudenko
Oleksandr Rudenko Anastasiia Rudenko, Nataliia Rudenko, Vyacheslav Rudenko
Vyacheslav Rudenko Anastasiia Rudenko, Oleksandr Rudenko, Nataliia Rudenko
Caroline Rusinski 2024 Dominic Lorusso
Taylor Ryder A&S '23 2023
Carlos S Colin Del Duke, Barbara Del Duke
Vinnie Sabatini Luke Barone, Sean Mullaney, Richard Derrick, Aaron Colosi
Sara Saber A&S '24 2024
Seth Sacchi PHARM '21 2021 Margaret Lynch
Ahmed Saedahmed A&S '24 2024
Kuheli Sai SCI '21 2022 Diptesh Majumdar
Yosuke Saito 2023
Nathan Salapong CBA '24 2024
Jessica Sanchez A&S '24 2024
Ellen Sandidge SOC WK '79 1979
Matthew Sandstrom A&S '24 2024
Nicholas Sandulli NURS '15 2015 Lindsey Ficorilli
Rylie Sano A&S '23 2023
Sophia Sansone EDUC '21 2020 Ethan Miller
Jamie Sansverie A&S '20 2020 Justin Alicea
Eva Santhosh A&S '24 2024
Aleje Santiago
Dieuhuong Sapon William Sapon, Thai Nguyen
William Sapon Dieuhuong Sapon, Thai Nguyen
Andrew Sapp ENGR '60 1960 Jo Ann Sapp
Jo Ann Sapp Andrew Sapp
Srilekha Sapram 2025
Karthikeyan Saravanan ENGR '18 2018 Pavithra Murugavel Shanthi
Brooke Sargent 2025 Brooke Sargent
Brooke Sargent 2025 Brooke Sargent
Tanmoy Sarker ENGR '18 2018
Edward Sarver EDUC '80 1980
Nitya Sathees 2025
Cassandra Scanlon LAW '24 2024
James Scanlon 2025
Douglas Scarbor CGS '85 1985
Michael Scelsi Christine (Ruby) Ruby-Scelsi, Natalie Scelsi
Natalie Scelsi UPJ '20 2020 Christine (Ruby) Ruby-Scelsi, Michael Scelsi
Virginia Schad PHARM '99 1999
Keith Schaefer A&S '71 1971
Kelly Schanes A&S '21 2021
Joseph Schaub SCI '22 2022
Sara Schechter 2025
Ira Scheer A&S '24 2024
Bob Scherrer 2009
Andrew Schilffarth A&S '18 2018 Brittany West
Rachael Schirato CBA '21 2021 Tristan Abraham
John Schlegel 2025 John Schlegel
John Schlegel GSPIA '74 2025 John Schlegel
Laura (Ferlan) Schmid A&S '86 1986
Elizabeth Schmitz A&S '20 2020
Josh Schnetzer Stacey Thompson, Brady Thompson
Kendall Scholl SHRS '21 2021
Danielle Schomer A&S '20 2020
Robyn Schreiber 2025
Ella Schreiner 2024
Joseph Schroeder ENGR '14 2014 Alicia Kolling
Amy Schroth Ryan Schroth
Ryan Schroth Amy Schroth
Wyatt Schroth 2025
alyssa schulties 2025
Jessica (Kleine) Schuman NURS '03 2003 Matthew Schuman
Matthew Schuman Jessica (Kleine) Schuman
Thomas Schwaba ENGR '20 2020
Eric Schwanke ENGR '24 2024
Amy Schwartz PHARM '88 1988 Kimberly Munch, Lisa Simchick, Kara Wilson, Bob Wilson
Carson Schweninger UPG '23 2023 Natalie (Webster) Schweninger
Natalie (Webster) Schweninger ENGR '91 1991 Carson Schweninger
Jennifer (Semper) Sciullo A&S '98 1998
Jess Scott A&S '20 2020 Aparna Ramani
Kevin Scott A&S '23 2023
Sarah Seamens 2022 Nava Susi, Haley Pszyk, Katlyn Pavlick
Evelyn Seasholtz EDUC '22 2022
Julie Seavy CGS '17 2017
John Sebastian KGSB '79 1979
Meara Sedlak ENGR '19 2019
Michelle Sedory Richard Sedory
Richard Sedory LAW '86 1986 Michelle Sedory
Shubhrika Sehgal SCI '21 2021
Izzy Seidman 2025
Julie Seifert A&S '23 2023
Christopher Seifried A&S '19 2019 Paige Meskers
Anzu Sekikawa 2024
Cynthia (Mrozek) Selling 1977 A Friend of mrozek
Serena Seltzer SHRS '21 2021 William Niehaus
Valentina Semeraro 2025
Rhea Sen A&S '23 2023
Benaifer Sepai 2025 Julian Town
Dayna Sepulveda CBA '21 2021 Julia Majewski, Emily Kunko, Mia Ringeisen, Amanda Kuenzli
Natalie Serrano 2025
Chris Sestili Jana Sestili, J Stipetich, S Stipetich
Jana Sestili A&S '92 1992 Chris Sestili, J Stipetich, S Stipetich
Rohan Sethi 2022
Elizabeth Seymour A&S '24 2024
Ashley Shafer EDUC '16 2016 Joe Juliano
Isha Shah 2025
Ishva Shah 2025 Ishva Shah
Ishva Shah 2025 Ishva Shah
Maansi Shah 2025
Prachi Shah ENGR '13 2013
Raj Shah 2023
Mary Shahverdian LAW '20 2020
Vivek Shanbhag Vipul Agarwal, Abharan Yadavalli, Rasika More, Hrishikesh Mane
Keshav Shankar 2025
Savannah Shannon 2025
Alyssa Sharma 2025
Karen (Clark) Sharp CGS '86 1986
Grace Shatzer 2025
Gabrielle Shaulis A&S '20 2020
Butch Shaw Jean (Cell) Lombardi
Madelyn Shaw 2025
Robert Shaw CGS '96 1996 Kimberly (Shaw) Connolly, Joseph Connolly, Candace Urban
Jennifer (Price) Sheaffer SOC WK '88 1988 Steven Sheaffer
Steven Sheaffer A&S '93 1993 Jennifer (Price) Sheaffer
Kaylin Shearer A&S '22 2022
Mark Sheffield
Melinda Shehee 2023
Saurav Shekhar 2023
Sidney Shelton 2025
Chengli Shen GSPH '14 2014 Yaming Li
Olivia Shenk A&S '24 2024
Devon Shepherd
Samantha Sherman A&S '21 2022
Xiaoyu Shi EDUC '20 2020
Donald Shields Kathleen Shields
Kathleen Shields Donald Shields
Janhavi Kiran Shinde ENGR '21 2021
Christopher Shinkman EDUC '69 1969
Gagan Shivanandappa Gowda ENGR '20 2020
Janet Shozda Terri Taylor, Dean Bruce Childers, SCI, Mackenzie Ball, Daniel Painter, Jerry Pompa, Mark Shozda, Susan Pompa, Donald Bonidie
Mark Shozda Terri Taylor, Dean Bruce Childers, SCI, Mackenzie Ball, Daniel Painter, Jerry Pompa, Janet Shozda, Susan Pompa, Donald Bonidie
Randy Shumpert KGSB '80 1980
Ashley Shutack SHRS '20 2020 Mary Shutack, John Shutack
John Shutack Ashley Shutack, Mary Shutack
Mary Shutack Ashley Shutack, John Shutack
Ariana Siclari NURS '24 2024
Abigael Siecinski A&S '20 2020
Johanna Siegel ENGR '21 2021
Eli Sigman ENGR '21 2021
David Silkroski ENGR '71 1971
Aquinnah Silverman 2024
Kimberly Silvestri Michael Silvestri
Michael Silvestri ENGR '03 2003 Kimberly Silvestri
Lisa Simchick A&S '87 1987 Kimberly Munch, Kara Wilson, Bob Wilson, Amy Schwartz
Bobby Simmons SOC WK '85 1985
Gina Simmons Mark (Simmons Sr) Simmons, Mercedes Simmons
Mark (Simmons Sr) Simmons KGSB '92 1992 Gina Simmons, Mercedes Simmons
Mercedes Simmons Mark (Simmons Sr) Simmons, Gina Simmons
Erin Simonson EDUC '21 2021 Rachel Kaffey, Simge Diler
Shawndya Simpson LAW '90 1987
Abhinash Singh 2023
Inderpreet Singh DEN '21 2021
Sanat Amey Singh 2023
Sia Singhi 2025
Isabel Sink A&S '20 2020
DENISE SINKLER
Klaijan Sinteppadon Ornalin Techatadakul, Warat Chesdavanijkul, Phantira Khachichit, Darakarn Vinaiphat, Klaijan Sinteppadon
Klaijan Sinteppadon Ornalin Techatadakul, Warat Chesdavanijkul, Phantira Khachichit, Darakarn Vinaiphat, Klaijan Sinteppadon
James Sinwell LAW '80 1980 Patricia Sinwell
Patricia Sinwell James Sinwell
Colin Sisk EDUC '16 2016
Sonish SivarajKumar 2021
Juliann Skalican PHARM '86 1986 Geoffrey Crowe
Ruthan Skelton A&S '04 2004
Susan Skledar GSPH '91 1991
Alan Sloboda ENGR '70 1970
Carissa Slotterback
Timothy Sluser DEN '87 1987
Sarah Smeltzer Philip Palcsey
Joseph Smierciak ENGR '90 1990
hannah smith 2025
Bailey Smith SCI '24 2024
Breanna Smith 2024
Charles Smith Vivian Gandy
Charles Smith A&S '18 2018 Samantha Rood
Christine Smith SOC WK '04 2004
Emily Smith A&S '19 2019
Janet Smith Mark Smith
Joy Smith
Mark Smith CGS '86 1986 Janet Smith
Mark Anthony Smith 2004
Pamela Smith A&S '24 2024
Tesia Smith A&S '24 2024 Nnenna Ugwa
Lisa (Smith) Smith-Butts CGS '00 2000 Vincent Butts
Elaine (Scheetz) Smyda PHARM '85 1985
Nancy (Snead) Snead-Kaiser A&S '92 1992
Delaney Sniffen A&S '23 2023
Maple Snow NURS '24 2024
Anastasia Snyder LAW '20 2020
Arthur Snyder 1965
Olivia Snyder 2025
Olivia Sobkowiak A&S '24 2024
Brett Soltysiak A&S '20 2020 Jennifer Bulford
Akhil Somalanka SCI '21 2021
Madeline Sonnett NURS '22 2022
Ryan Spangler ENGR '18 2018 Daniel Leon, Kevin Crawford, Sheldon Willis, Alexander Marnik, Chase McIntyre, Thomas Hinds
Sydney Sparks 2025
Elsie Speers 2024
Lucca Spence A&S '22 2023
Jane Spicher Robert Spicher
Robert Spicher KGSB '79 1979 Jane Spicher
Samantha Spina SHRS '22 2022
Michelle Spratt A&S '24 2024
Sreekanth Sreekumar 2021
Hannah Stack ENGR '21 2022
Cecilia Staggers 2025
Kelly Stahl Matt Stahl
Matt Stahl Kelly Stahl
Leslie Stanback CGS '18 2018
Leslie Stanback BA 2018 CGS (Major:Administration of Justice ADMJ- 2018
Clare Stansbury NURS '22 2022
Jonathan Stapchuck ENGR '19 2019
Rachel Starr A&S '24 2024
CJ Stavrakos ENGR '14 2014
Theresa Steele-Austin NURS '85 1985
Sophie Stefancic 2025
Paul Stefano GSPIA '17 2017
Bob Stein
Chloe Stein
Johanna Sten 2025
Stephanie Sterchak Wachter 2010 Damian Wachter
George Stetten
Caitlin Steve A&S '20 2020
Tara Stevenson A&S '24 2024
Lucy Stewart 2025
Susan Stewart EDUC '67 1967
Clare Stich EDUC '19 2019
Meka Stillmak A&S '23 2023
Jessica Stillman
J Stipetich Jana Sestili, Chris Sestili, S Stipetich
S Stipetich Jana Sestili, Chris Sestili, J Stipetich
Isabelle Stoehr Rachel Donehue
Daniel Stokes Sue Stokes, Mike Stokes, Kim Stokes
Kim Stokes Daniel Stokes, Sue Stokes, Mike Stokes
Mike Stokes Daniel Stokes, Sue Stokes, Kim Stokes
Sue Stokes Daniel Stokes, Mike Stokes, Kim Stokes
Karey Stone UPG '24 2024
Lauren Stoner GSPIA '11 2011
Samantha Stormes 2025
Nate Stout Marissa Durbin
Alyson (Cyprowski) Stover LAW '11 2011 Craig Stover, Mary Lou D'Ambrosio
Craig Stover Alyson (Cyprowski) Stover, Mary Lou D'Ambrosio
Rachael Stowe EDUC '22 2022
Jay Stragand PHARM '88 1988
Austin Strain 2018 Jessica Taylor
Derek Stricklin A&S '14 2014
Cameron Stumpf 2025
Amy Sturtz 2024
Stacia Subick 2024
Divya Suhag
Kate Sullivan 2023
Ryan Sullivan CBA '17 2017
Jie Sun GSPH '24 2024
Siddarth Surana 2025
Charli Surdyn 2025
Thaarakh (Suresh@2021) Suresh ENGR '21 2021
Naveen Suresh Babu GSPH '21 2021
Ronald Surmacz EDUC '80 1980
Nava Susi A&S '19 2019 Haley Pszyk, Sarah Seamens, Katlyn Pavlick
Jim Sutter GSPIA '15 2013 Rachelle Haynik
Hannah Svelling INTSCH '21 2021
Isabella Swan 2025
Rebecca Swartz 2025
Cristina Sweeney Jim Sweeney
Hannah Sweeney CBA '24 2024
Jim Sweeney ENGR '79 1979 Cristina Sweeney
Julie Sweeney LAW '86 1986 Michael Sweeney
Michael Sweeney LAW '86 1986 Julie Sweeney
Qudsia Syed CBA '03 2003
Matthew Sykes ENGR '16 2016
Juliette Syta 2025
Maureen (Pekala) Tackett 1981
Madison Taggart 2024
Richelieu Tah 2025
Kayla Tai 2024
Ahmed Talaat Grace De Leon Nope
Michael Taljan A&S '87 1987 Rich Wokutch
Saharsh Talwar A&S '23 2024 Kiran Barik
Michael Tam ENGR '12 2012
Sanya Taneja SCI '20 2020 Parul Ahuja
Bella Tang A&S '23 2023
Koalie Tanner 2025
Blanche Tarabrella A&S '19 2019 Preston Nguyen
Stephen Tarnock KGSB '86 1986
Ann Tarpey John Tarpey
John Tarpey A&S '71 1971 Ann Tarpey
Navid Tavoli 2023 Nastaran Roostaeian
Jessica Taylor A&S '22 2022 Austin Strain
Joanne Taylor A&S '83 1983 Steven Cotten
Karyn Taylor CGS '90 1990
Rebecca Taylor PHARM '03 2003
Terri Taylor Dean Bruce Childers, SCI, Mackenzie Ball, Daniel Painter, Jerry Pompa, Mark Shozda, Janet Shozda, Susan Pompa, Donald Bonidie
Tiwanda Taylor 2010
Troy Taylor EDUC '18 2018
Ornalin Techatadakul SHRS '24 2022 Warat Chesdavanijkul, Phantira Khachichit, Darakarn Vinaiphat, Klaijan Sinteppadon, Klaijan Sinteppadon
Barry Tenenouser MED '61 1961 Jean Epstein
Jacob Teper CBA '14 2014
Elizabeth Tercy A&S '24 2024
Isabella Terick 2025
Olivia Terry 2025
Andrea Teslya CBA '24 2024
Neeli Thakkar A&S '24 2024
Somya Thakur A&S '24 2024
Minakshi Thapa 2025
Nishi Thawani 2025
Lakshanyaa (Venkatesan) Thirunarayanan Venkatesan 2025
Alexis Thomas A&S '22 2022
Dominique Thomas 2025
Erika Thomas PHARM '20 2022
Marsha Thomas A&S '92 1992
Barry Thompson KGSB '78 1978
Bonnie Thompson A&S '08 2008 Daisy Jade, Perry Ninness
Bonnie Thompson A&S '08 2008
Brady Thompson Stacey Thompson, Josh Schnetzer
Debra Thompson NURS '10 2010 Tina Zeigler, John Thompson
Emma Thompson 2025
John Thompson Debra Thompson, Tina Zeigler
Lindsey Thompson EDUC '21 2021
Stacey Thompson EDUC '14 2014 Brady Thompson, Josh Schnetzer
Kathleen Tierney A&S '24 2024 Jayda Farr, Sarah Hamilton
Derrick Tillman SCI '04 2004
Nykia Tillman
Jason Tinsley A&S '20 2020
Michael Tirone ENGR '13 2013
Robert Tisot DEN '60 1960
Jack Tocci SHRS '22 2022 Tate Yawitz
Jayden Toczylousky 2025
Emma Toman A&S '23 2023
Cheryl Tomko Michele Tomko
Michele Tomko CGS '78 1978 Cheryl Tomko
Gonzalo Torres ENGR '81 1981
Jennifer Toth Katharine Toth, Tim Toth
Katharine Toth A&S '20 2020 Tim Toth, Jennifer Toth
Tim Toth Katharine Toth, Jennifer Toth
Pamela Toto SHRS '10 2010
Julian Town 2025 Benaifer Sepai
Desiree Townes LAW '91 1991
Andy Tracy Melissa Estelle
Kathy Tran Alex Murdoch
Trang Tran 2025
Daly Trimble A&S '20 2020
Yvette (Booth) Trinkle ENGR '02 2002
Chloe Troiano 2025
Gabrielle Trojan A&S '24 2024
Caleb Tsai SCI '23 2023
Danielle Tseng 2025
Nicole Tsurkan 2025
Andrew Tudor UPJ '09 2009 Lauren (Gigler) Tudor
Lauren (Gigler) Tudor UPJ '10 2010 Andrew Tudor
Lorraine Turner EDUC '90 1990
Helena Turnes Steffens 2024
Nnenna Ugwa 2024 Tesia Smith
Devin Ulam ENGR '18 2018
Margaret (Yourish) Uminski PHARM '81 1981
Markel Umphrey DeWayne Ketchum, Cheryl Ketchum
Donald Underwood CGS '97 1996 Tricia (Gazzo) Underwood
Tricia (Gazzo) Underwood EDUC '00 1997 Donald Underwood
Alexis Unger 2024
Guest UPMC6 Kathy O'Brien (UPMC5), Guest UPMC7, Guest UPMC8
Guest UPMC7 Kathy O'Brien (UPMC5), Guest UPMC6, Guest UPMC8
Guest UPMC8 Kathy O'Brien (UPMC5), Guest UPMC6, Guest UPMC7
Srinivas Goutham Varma Uppalapati SCI '21 2021
Candace Urban Kimberly (Shaw) Connolly, Joseph Connolly, Robert Shaw
Caress Ushry Ashlee Davis
Nick Usme 2025
Deanna Uzarski CBA '16 2016
Nathan Uzarski Rachael Kolesar, Brad Kolesar, Drew Anderson
Jhanvi Vaghela 2025
Varun Saket Valiveti 2022
Glory-Anna Vanderpuye A&S '22 2021
Kelsie Vander Voort SHRS '21 2022
Cameron Van Dyke Elizabeth (Poole) Van Dyke
Elizabeth (Poole) Van Dyke PHARM '04 2004 Cameron Van Dyke
Sean Vannata A&S '18 2018
Laura Varano 2025
Stephanie Clarise Vargas CBA '24 2024
Frank Vargo ENGR '86 1986 Mary (Micklos) Vargo
Mary (Micklos) Vargo ENGR '86 1986 Frank Vargo
Mathew Varughese SCI '20 2020
Sandy Vaughn-Inman Jeff Inman, Michael Inman
Kaneesha Vaz NURS '23 2023
Dr Jack Vazzana 1995 Marilyn Ippolito
Alekhya Velagapudi SCI '21 2021
Shraddha Vemula 2025
Emily Venis 2025
Raman (Venkat) Venkataramanan
Raman Venkatesh 1996
sahana venkateswaran 2025
Bharathkumar Reddy Vennapusa 2023
Advika Ventrapragada 2025
Jeanette Verbiar 2014
Endia Vereen LAW '15 2009
Alan Verostick AlumnIQ Nicole Verostick, Ken Verostick, Robie Verostick
Ken Verostick Alan Verostick, Nicole Verostick, Robie Verostick
Nicole Verostick Alan Verostick, Ken Verostick, Robie Verostick
Robie Verostick Alan Verostick, Nicole Verostick, Ken Verostick
Radisav Vidic
Tanner Vietmeier 2025
Melanie Vignovich EDUC '14 2014
Ezekiel Villarreal 2022
Darakarn Vinaiphat Ornalin Techatadakul, Warat Chesdavanijkul, Phantira Khachichit, Klaijan Sinteppadon, Klaijan Sinteppadon
Joseph Visintainer ENGR '86 1986
akshitha viswanadhula 2025
Krista Vivian A&S '20 2020 Emma Francisco
Brian Vo A&S '24 2024
Katrina Vongrej ENGR '24 2024 Katrina Vongrej
Katrina Vongrej ENGR '24 2024 Katrina Vongrej
Yashaswi Vunnava 2023
Nikhita Vysyaraju
Damian Wachter Stephanie Sterchak Wachter
Morgan Wadsworth 2025
Robert Wadsworth CBA '15 2015
Kaley Wagner Sajid Ahmed
Mary Lou Wagner Theresa Wagner, Rebecca Wagner
Rebecca Wagner Theresa Wagner, Mary Lou Wagner
Theresa Wagner A&S '99 1999 Rebecca Wagner, Mary Lou Wagner
Michael Wahlster A&S '94 1994
Ashwini Walavalkar A&S '24 2024
Selvon Waldron 2024
Jordan Walk ENGR '19 2019 Maura Burd
Anita Walker EDUC '90 1990
Jason Walker A&S '20 2020
Kayla Walker ENGR '17 2017
Kayleigh Walker 2025
Ruth Walker CGS '15 2015
Zachary Walker ENGR '18 2018
Robert Wallace ENGR '15 2015
Mary Ann ((ChE89, IE05)) Walsh ENGR '05 1989
Alexandra (Conlon) Waltemeyer SHRS '09 2009
ryan walter 2023
Paul Walter ENGR '20 2020 Mason Robertson
Sydney Walter A&S '21 2021 Christina Hansen
Ryan Walukonis CBA '24 2024
Lorraine Walwender Renee Clark, Lynn (Walwender) Kossick, Michael Kossick, Yurij Wowczuk
Valerie Wan PHARM '21 2021
jiachen wang
Ann Wang 2024
Goeun Wang 2024
Grace Wang 2025
Tony Wang 2024
Vannie Wang GSPIA '24 2022
William Wang 2024
Yan Wang 2023
Yan Wang EDUC '20 2020
Christine (Wankiiri) Wankiiri-Hale DEN '03 2002
Christine Ward LAW '82 1982
Marilyn Warren 2025
Angela Warriner
Amanda Washington CBA '11 2011 Glory Durham, Taylor Durham
Kevin Washo A&S '04 2004
Lynn Waskiewicz ENGR '74 1974 Lynn Waskiewicz, Mary Kepes
Lynn Waskiewicz ENGR '74 1974 Lynn Waskiewicz, Mary Kepes
Robert Wasson ENGR '70 1970
Kayla Watson A&S '24 2024
Aron Way Yvonne (Totin) Brewster
Justin Weber ENGR '20 2020 Regan McComb
Kristie Weber A&S '14 2014 Troy Weber
Paul Weber 2023
Troy Weber ENGR '15 2015 Kristie Weber
Sophia Wegrzynowicz 2025
Louis Wehar ENGR '88 1988
Joseph Weidman PHARM '20 2020
Kellen Weidman 2025
Annie (Solomon) Weidman @ 2020 2020 Joseph (Weidman) Weidman @ 2020, Joseph (Weidman) Gristler
Joseph (Weidman) Weidman @ 2020 Annie (Solomon) Weidman @ 2020, Joseph (Weidman) Gristler
Jodi Weisfield
Ava Weiss 2025
Daniel Weiss A&S '99 1999 Nora Weiss
Nora Weiss Daniel Weiss
Paige Weitzel 2025
Sierra Wentz 2025
Lily Wernoch 2025
Steven Wesmiller SCI '82 1978 Susan Wesmiller
Susan Wesmiller NURS '10 1977 Steven Wesmiller
Brittany West SHRS '20 2019 Andrew Schilffarth
Owen Weston ENGR '02 2002
Tiffany Whaley SHRS '05 2005
Linda Wharton Boyd A&S '79 1979
Craig Wheeler A&S '84 1984
Samantha Whelpley SCI '21 2021 Andrew Ashley
Andrew White 2022
Desiree (Vaughn) White A&S '13 2013
Dionna White SOC WK '06 2006 Karissa Greene, Royal Reynolds, Rylee Apodaca
Natalie White CBA '22 2022
Sonya White LAW '91 1991
Teraya White EDUC '08 2008
William White Margaux Khosraviani
Valentine Whittaker A&S '05 2005
Kate Wholey 2025
Yvonne Wilborn CGS '17 2017
Emily Wilk CBA '20 2020 Emily Wilk
Emily Wilk CBA '20 2020 Emily Wilk
Aaliyah Williams 2025
Brian Williams KGSB '96 1996 Katherine Williams
Casey Williams A&S '00 2000 Safula Lewis
Danae (Carter) Williams EDUC '13 2013
David Williams Seana Armstrong
Dennis Williams Pamela Fisher
Jovonne (Jones) Williams PHARM '09 2009
Katherine Williams GSPH '97 1997 Brian Williams
Kimberly Williams A&S '88 1988
Matthew Williams EDUC '12 2012 Perrie (Bell) Williams
Maura (Crawford) Williams A&S '93 1993 Trent Williams
Michelle Williams PHARM '94 1994
Perrie (Bell) Williams GSPIA '17 2017 Matthew Williams
Trent Williams Maura (Crawford) Williams
Emmanuel (Williams) Williams @ 2012 2012
Linda Williams-Moore
Marsha (Lipscomb) Williamson SOC WK '75 1975
Sheldon Willis ENGR '18 2018 Daniel Leon, Kevin Crawford, Alexander Marnik, Ryan Spangler, Chase McIntyre, Thomas Hinds
rachel wilson 2025
Bob Wilson Kimberly Munch, Lisa Simchick, Kara Wilson, Amy Schwartz
Chris Wilson KGSB '99 1999 Laura (Shearer) Wilson, Josh Wilson
Debra (Matthews) Wilson DEN '79 1979
Josh Wilson 2024 Chris Wilson, Laura (Shearer) Wilson
Kara Wilson A&S '88 1988 Kimberly Munch, Lisa Simchick, Bob Wilson, Amy Schwartz
Laura (Shearer) Wilson KGSB '99 1999 Chris Wilson, Josh Wilson
Judy Wire Michael Wire
Michael Wire A&S '74 1974 Judy Wire
William Wismer 2025
Scott Witherspoon A&S '81 1981
sydney wittmer 2024
John Wojtyna ENGR '72 1972
Rich Wokutch Michael Taljan
Richard Wokutch KGSB '77 1972
Kelsey Wolfe EDUC '24 2022
Lillian Wolfe 2025
Madeline Wolfe 2025
Brian Wongchaowart A&S '10 2010
Kochanan Wongsomboon 2023
Savio Woo
Peter Wood 2025
Sossena Wood ENGR '18 2018
Cameron Woods EDUC '20 2019
James Woods SHRS '16 2016
Toni Wooley
Nicholas Woten A&S '23 2023
Yurij Wowczuk A&S '94 1994 Renee Clark, Lynn (Walwender) Kossick, Michael Kossick, Lorraine Walwender
Cameron Wright
Hannah Wright A&S '24 2024
Vanessa Wright A&S '93 1993
Rose Wu CGS '22 2022
Roy Wu 2025
Yuyao Wu 2022
Jordan Wyatt NURS '21 2021
Lori Wynne SHRS '89 1988
Nicholas Wytiaz Phyllis Wytiaz
Phyllis Wytiaz PHARM '79 1979 Nicholas Wytiaz
Rebecca Wytiaz PHARM '18 2018 Nathan Kendsersky
Kynies Xiao 2025
Tianyang Xie KGSB '24 2022
Junyi Xiong A&S '24 2024
Congzhe Xu GSPIA '16 2016 John Frazier
Abharan Yadavalli Vipul Agarwal, Vivek Shanbhag, Rasika More, Hrishikesh Mane
Kaitlyn Yaeger 2024
Aldo Yahya 2023
Andy Yang ENGR '19 2019
Bethany Yang 2025
Lyndsay Yang 2025
Keai Yao ENGR '22 2022
Alfred Yates LAW '73 1973 James Hays, Vera Hays, Barbara Yates
Barbara Yates EDUC '76 1976 James Hays, Vera Hays, Alfred Yates
Tate Yawitz A&S '21 2021 Jack Tocci
Hannah Ye 2025
Yuanzhe Ye 2022
Shengjun Yin EDUC '13 2013
Josephine Yodzis A&S '24 2024
Jack Yoedt Linda Frank
Sharon You SCI '22 2022
Julia Young 2024
Samantha Young EDUC '20 2020
Zachary Young NURS '23 2023
Yu Yu 2021
Christine Yu-Quintos A&S '24 2024
Allie Zahorchak 2023
Izabel Zaleski 2024
Ursula Zangrilli ENGR '13 2013
Natividad Zavala GSPIA '24 2022
Lauren Zebra 2024
Fern Zechiel A&S '23 2023
Kevin Zedack A&S '17 2017
Kevork Zeibari 2025
Michael Zeigler SCI '84 1984
Tina Zeigler
Tina Zeigler Debra Thompson, John Thompson
Mary Zeis ENGR '78 1978 Charles Bleil
Jennifer Zellers NURS '23 2023
Megan Zercher A&S '19 2019 Joseph Kitching
Amy Zhang UPG '23 2023
Boyan Zhang ENGR '21 2021
Kun Zhang EDUC '17 2017 Brandon Hedges
Xin Zhang EDUC '13 2013
Zikai Zhang SCI '21 2021
Wenqing Zhao 2025
Xingchen Zhao SCI '21 2021
Allen Zheng 2025
Xin Zheng ENGR '21 2021
Elaine Zhou Alexander Lam
Joey Zhou A&S '24 2024
Xilin Zhou 2025
William Zimmerman CBA '10 2010
Lainey Zink A&S '24 2024
Alexis Zito 2021
Anthony Zito KGSB '93 1988
Gary Zola (FedEx1) Judy Zola (FedEx2), Guest FedEx3, Guest FedEx4
Judy Zola (FedEx2) Gary Zola (FedEx1), Guest FedEx3, Guest FedEx4
Carlye Zuckerman A&S '24 2024
Laura (Wirth) Zullo 1988
Patricia Zullo Thomas Zullo
Thomas Zullo EDUC '69 1969 Patricia Zullo


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.