Pitt Homecoming 2021

Pitt Homecoming 2021

Who's coming as of October 19, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Tristan Abraham ENGR '19 2019 Rachael Schirato
Justin Alicea A&S '19 2019 Jamie Sansverie
Jordan Auerbach CBA '19 2019
Fairleigh Barnes SOC WK '19 2019
Luke Barone A&S '19 2019 Sean Mullaney, Vinnie Sabatini, Richard Derrick, Aaron Colosi
Mara Blachek CBA '19 2019 Morgan Puterbaugh
Samantha Bordman SHRS '18 2019
Dante Cavallucci ENGR '19 2019 Abby Deter, Carly Deter, Eliana LePard
Matthew Child KGSB '20 2019
Amaya Christie A&S '19 2019
Meghan Claar A&S '18 2019
Aaron Colosi A&S '19 2019 Luke Barone, Sean Mullaney, Vinnie Sabatini, Richard Derrick
Elizabeth Constantino A&S '19 2019
Mark D'Alesio A&S '19 2019
Marissa DeMatteo CGS '19 2019
Richard Derrick A&S '19 2019 Luke Barone, Sean Mullaney, Vinnie Sabatini, Aaron Colosi
Carly Deter A&S '19 2019 Abby Deter, Eliana LePard, Dante Cavallucci
Christiana Dillard A&S '19 2019
Morgan Dufer CGS '19 2019 Jessica Palady
Meghan Dunlevy A&S '19 2019 Zane McShane
Jennifer Forse A&S '19 2019 Kathleen Forse, Jarad Lewellen
Adam Gershen A&S '19 2019
Vasudha Goel A&S '19 2019
Olivia Gray SHRS '19 2019 Dylan Ringer, Shawn Gray, Angela Gray, Colton Gray
Danielle Grentz A&S '19 2019
Joseph (Weidman) Gristler 2019 Joseph (Weidman) Weidman @ 2020, Annie (Solomon) Weidman @ 2020
Madeline Guido A&S '19 2019
Paulina Hagedorny A&S '19 2019
Jeremy Hanford A&S '19 2019
Kyle Hartenstein SCI '19 2019
Adrienne Hassell SHRS '19 2019 Lawrence Gooden
Kaitlyn Hendrickson GSPIA '19 2019
Clark Huey A&S '19 2019 Cassidee Knott
Therese Hughes NURS '19 2019
Pooja Humar A&S '19 2019
Kara Ioannou PHARM '19 2019 Bryan Romell
Donald Joseph A&S '19 2019
Andrew Kissinger CBA '19 2019 Jacqueline Decker
Joseph Kitching CBA '19 2019 Megan Zercher
Cassidee Knott A&S '19 2019 Clark Huey
Talia (Nevitt) Landerman SOC WK '19 2019 Noah Nevitt
Paige Meskers SHRS '19 2019 Christopher Seifried
Joanna Newlin EDUC '19 2019
Preston Nguyen ENGR '19 2019 Blanche Tarabrella
Jessica Palady SHRS '19 2019 Morgan Dufer
Morgan Puterbaugh A&S '19 2019 Mara Blachek
Zhongyang Qu A&S '19 2019
Zachary Reger ENGR '19 2019
Kenneth Reilly UPB '19 2019 Katherine Gold, Lori Duggan Gold, David Gold
Meara Sedlak ENGR '19 2019
Christopher Seifried A&S '19 2019 Paige Meskers
Emily Smith A&S '19 2019
Jonathan Stapchuck ENGR '19 2019
Clare Stich EDUC '19 2019
Nava Susi A&S '19 2019 Haley Pszyk, Sarah Seamens, Katlyn Pavlick
Blanche Tarabrella A&S '19 2019 Preston Nguyen
Jordan Walk ENGR '19 2019 Maura Burd
Brittany West SHRS '20 2019 Andrew Schilffarth
Cameron Woods EDUC '20 2019
Andy Yang ENGR '19 2019
Megan Zercher A&S '19 2019 Joseph Kitching


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.