Who's Coming last refreshed 0 minutes ago
329 people are registered for Pitt Homecoming and Health Sciences Alumni Weekend 2024.
Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant wishes to be included. The list refreshes periodically, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.
1964
1965
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
❱1964 (4 classmates)
- Barry Chauser
1964 - Dick Gaskell
1964 - Stuart Hirsch
1964 - Allan Sulzer
1964
❱1965
- Jim Hamel
1965
❱1968 (2 classmates)
- Susan Ellsweig
1968 - Dan Lazzara
1968
❱1969 (5 classmates)
- Anthony Gentile
1969 - John Godleski
1969 - Christopher Shinkman
1969 - Anne Valko
1969 - Michael Zemaitis
1969
❱1970
- Ralph Hingson
1970
❱1971 (2 classmates)
- Don Marbury
1971 - John Tarpey
1971
❱1972 (4 classmates)
- John Fong
1972 - John Karish
1972 - Sheila Marbury
1972 - Greg Rodgers
1972
❱1973 (3 classmates)
- Kerry Drombosky
1973 - Robert Drombosky
1973 - Beverly Jarabak
1973
❱1974 (16 classmates)
- Sandra Boody
1974 - Richard DiIlio
1974 - John Drumm
1974 - Daniel Kohn
1974 - Brian Mitchell
1974 - William Moore
1974 - Robert Nelken
1974 - Chuck North
1974 - Nancy Pirt
1974 - Robert Quinlin
1974 - Peg Reamer
1974 - Cindy (kreider) Reighard
1974 - Mary Jo Rodgers
1974 - Don Rostow
1974 - Daniel (Dan) Schultz
1974 - Johanna Seddon
1974
❱1975 (2 classmates)
- Dominic Brizzi
1975 - Jean Lombardi and Family
1975
❱1978 (2 classmates)
- Beverly Brizzi
1978 - Patrick Mutch
1978
❱1979 (5 classmates)
- Donald Boody
1979 - Jerry Hathaway
1979 - Vivian Hinkle
1979 - Leslie Hoffman
1979 - Frank Simone
1979
❱1980 (2 classmates)
- Charlotte Fong
1980 - Patricia Pirt
1980
❱1981 (5 classmates)
- Jim Finke
1981 - Andy Jarabak
1981 - John Kolicius
1981 - Debbie Lendo Finke
1981 - Connie Richless
1981
❱1982 (4 classmates)
- Louise DeRiso
1982 - Russ Myer
1982 - Fred Pappas
1982 - Steve Wesmiller
1982
❱1983
- Lisa Lenihan
1983
❱1984 (8 classmates)
- Beth (Quill) DelConte
1984 - Tony DelConte
1984 - Joe Iorii
1984 - Kevin Judy
1984 - Denny McManus
1984 - John Suss
1984 - Jim Withers
1984 - Harry Zohn
1984
❱1985 (3 classmates)
- Ann Ciak
1985 - Susan Pantely
1985 - Donna Pavlick
1985
❱1986 (5 classmates)
- Lori McMaster
1986 - Joe Moran
1986 - Rich Sedory
1986 - Julie Skalican
1986 - Pamela Hart Vines
1986
❱1987 (4 classmates)
- Brenda Fix
1987 - Henry Fix
1987 - Tim Pecsenye
1987 - Lisa Simchick
1987
❱1988 (3 classmates)
- Thomas Brooks
1988 - Jeanne Jordan
1988 - Kim Munch
1988
❱1989 (6 classmates)
- Michele (Staley) Elder
1989 - John McConaghy
1989 - Laura Pallan
1989 - Ken Patrene
1989 - Mary Pirt
1989 - Jennifer (Wolf) Puskaric
1989
❱1990 (8 classmates)
- Robert Barndt
1990 - Yvonne Brewster
1990 - Dione Cahillane
1990 - Linda Rose Frank
1990 - Ben Ginsberg
1990 - Maria (Terrigno) Metro
1990 - Diane Schachner
1990 - Anita Walker
1990
❱1991 (3 classmates)
- Harry Kloman
1991 - Raymond Panas
1991 - Phil Uher
1991
❱1992 (2 classmates)
- Shirl Conard
1992 - Delia Pirt
1992
❱1993 (4 classmates)
- Helen Burns
1993 - Michelle Conard
1993 - Maggie McDonald
1993 - Paulette (Regal) Mills
1993
❱1994 (14 classmates)
- Candice Baker Leit
1994 - Shannon Beardsley
1994 - Kitima Boonvisudhi
1994 - Elaine Chang
1994 - Ann Fraker
1994 - Nancy (Warhaftig) Glynn
1994 - Annette Langer-Gould
1994 - Alexandra Lynn
1994 - Mia Mallory
1994 - David Metro
1994 - Charles Mills
1994 - Lori Robles
1994 - Christine Ruby-Scelsi
1994 - Lari Scorza
1994
❱1995 (4 classmates)
- Chris Cahillane
1995 - Martha Chiles Bedford
1995 - Alison Cooley
1995 - Robert Faizon
1995
❱1996 (6 classmates)
- Mary Besterfield-Sacre
1996 - Jason Fetchko
1996 - Denice Findley
1996 - Matt Sespico
1996 - Stacie (Pink) Sespico
1996 - Mike Umbleby
1996
❱1997 (2 classmates)
- Shannon Gregg
1997 - Don Underwood
1997
❱1998 (2 classmates)
- Amy Fetchko
1998 - Shannon McCabe
1998
❱1999 (6 classmates)
- Shannon (Shannon Pink) Bolibruck
1999 - Stacey Coburn
1999 - Edna Fisher
1999 - Andy Nowalk
1999 - Pamela Pirt
1999 - Michael Tutera
1999
❱2000 (5 classmates)
- Marilyn Hravnak
2000 - Maryann Simone
2000 - Tricia Underwood
2000 - Mykol Walters
2000 - Mykol Walters
2000
❱2001
- Khlood Salman
2001
❱2002 (3 classmates)
- Janelle Johns-Tutera
2002 - Alana Martin
2002 - Gina Pham
2002
❱2003 (3 classmates)
- Danielle Mainiero-Cessna
2003 - Kenneth Palmer
2003 - Elizabeth Skidmore
2003
❱2004 (16 classmates)
- Asha Belarski
2004 - Tara Cronin
2004 - Alison DeLuca
2004 - Tiffany DeLutis
2004 - Dana Frishkorn
2004 - Marilyn Haner (Herczeg)
2004 - Sansea (Kaphan) Jacobson
2004 - Stephanie (Sterrett) Konkus
2004 - Annie Lee
2004 - Jia Liu
2004 - Laura McMullen
2004 - Ben Miller
2004 - Tawny Ngo
2004 - Minh Nguyen
2004 - Ruthan Skelton
2004 - Neha Trivedi
2004
❱2005 (5 classmates)
- Neil Badlani
2005 - Denise Chisholm
2005 - Lauren Dunn
2005 - Cameron Frantz
2005 - Anindita Saha
2005
❱2006 (2 classmates)
- Gretchen Gring
2006 - Raymond Harkins
2006
❱2008
- Chris Miller
2008
❱2009 (2 classmates)
- Christina Daub
2009 - Adriana (Modesto) Vieira
2009
❱2010 (2 classmates)
- Ed Hayden
2010 - Susan Wesmiller
2010
❱2011
- Jhason Dixon
2011
❱2012
- Dilhari DeAlmeida
2012
❱2013
- Thu Ha
2013
❱2014 (4 classmates)
- Amanda Budzina
2014 - Jessica Devido
2014 - Amanda Pilewski
2014 - Neil Pilewski
2014
❱2015 (2 classmates)
- Laura Lacher
2015 - Liz Richey
2015
❱2016
- Mary Catherine Reljac
2016
❱2018 (6 classmates)
- Madison Clark
2018 - Amy Hayden
2018 - Jonathan Nguyen
2018 - Lan Pham
2018 - Christian Price
2018 - Yuan Yang
2018
❱2019 (5 classmates)
- Adrian Bermudez
2019 - Tiffany Lumpkin
2019 - Derek Pappas
2019 - Vina Tran
2019 - Lanting Yang
2019
❱2020 (3 classmates)
- Teresa Anguiano
2020 - Julia Corbin
2020 - Lisa Lang
2020
❱2021 (5 classmates)
- Francis Ding
2021 - Molly Hughes
2021 - Aishwarya Jakka
2021 - Shallegra Moye
2021 - McKenzie Nugent
2021
❱2022
- Darla Justus
2022
❱2023 (3 classmates)
- Trisha Miller
2023 - Dao Nguyen
2023 - Jonathan Price
2023
❱2024 (3 classmates)
- Cecilia Espadas
2024 - Michele Lagnese
2024 - Sarah Scheck
2024
❱Other
- Holly (Goodling) Bell
- Steve Bolibruck
- Becky Felt
- Rebecca Finlan
- David Huang
- LaVerde LaVerde
- Sam Lin
- Karen Palmer
= checked in