Pitt @ Tennessee Tailgate

Pitt @ Tennessee Tailgate

Who's coming as of October 19, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Ross Abbott UPG '15 2015
Angela Adams Phillip Adams
Phillip Adams Angela Adams
Anthony Altavilla Michael Altavilla
Michael Altavilla 1984 Anthony Altavilla
Stephen Amicucci ENGR '16 2016 Travis Spagnolo
John Anderson Lynn Fitsko, Jennifer Fitsko
Bruce Bailey David Fuller, David Kleindl, Jason Devito
Patricia Bamwine SOC WK '18 2017
Allyson Barnes Matthew Barnes, Thomas Barnes
Matthew Barnes PHARM '11 2011 Thomas Barnes, Allyson Barnes
Thomas Barnes CBA '11 2011 Matthew Barnes, Allyson Barnes
Carolyn (Shearer) Barrage A&S '85 1985 Douglas Knoch, Cheryl (Perpetua) Knoch, Thomas Barrage
Thomas Barrage ENGR '87 1987 Douglas Knoch, Cheryl (Perpetua) Knoch, Carolyn (Shearer) Barrage
Robert Beahn CGS '04 2004 Brad Denham
Mathew Beck CGS '10 2010 Robert Beck
Robert Beck PHARM '77 1977 Mathew Beck
Joe Belczyk Louis Towchik, Beth Dubyak, Lisa Belczyk
Lisa Belczyk Louis Towchik, Beth Dubyak, Joe Belczyk
W.H. Beringer ENGR '81 1981 Roslyn (Moncini) Munsch, Bill Munsch
Christopher Blewitt CGS '17 2017
Jay Boardman ENGR '04 2004 Erin McCann
Brian Bobenage A&S '72 1972 Rose Marie Bobenage
Rose Marie Bobenage Brian Bobenage
Daniel Bonk ENGR '85 1985 John Daniel, Brian McGlynn
Tom Booth EDUC '75 1974 Nina Booth 77 Nursing
Nina Booth 77 Nursing Tom Booth
Stella Boron MED '76 1976 Martin Hellman, Sherry Hellman, Bernie Coppolo
Ryan Brandon Stephen Harrison, Michael Gnagey, Zachary Trotz, Rob Margetan, Christopher Gnagey, Wesley Terek
Becky (Byerly) Brandt A&S '88 1988 Joseph Brandt
Joseph Brandt A&S '82 1982 Becky (Byerly) Brandt
Hansen Brenkus ENGR '05 2005 Kerry McCarthy, Joshua Ciampini, Michael Owens, Chris Hendrick
Tony Brewer Frank Lazzaro, Christine Keener, Chad Keener, Eli Keener
Pietra Bruni A&S '15 2015 Alex Perticone, David Soltis, Ed Neuhaus
Stephen Bruno III Kimberly Price
Matthew Butler CBA '14 2014 Sarah Ebner
Sarah Cahalan John Trainor, Cory Dillinger, Claire Seasoltz, Justin Trainor
Steven Case ENGR '15 2015 Daniel Kulikowski
Joshua Ciampini ENGR '07 2007 Kerry McCarthy, Michael Owens, Hansen Brenkus, Chris Hendrick
Theresa Clancy CGS '16 2016 Tyler Hoffman, Taylor Scott, Nicholas Rosky, Victor Nichols
Joshua Clark CBA '04 2004 Thuy (Nguyen) Clark
Thuy (Nguyen) Clark SCI '11 2004 Joshua Clark
Kelley Colopietro A&S '13 2013 Chase Kalina, Paul (Sweigart) Sweigart, Jeff Reese
Dan (Connolly @ 2006) Connolly 2006 Chris (Kelly @ 2006) Kelly
Bernie Coppolo MED '76 1976 Martin Hellman, Sherry Hellman, Stella Boron
Lindsay Crum CBA '07 2007 Thomas Wingard
Jack Dando Ted Dando
Ted Dando A&S '80 1980 Jack Dando
John Daniel A&S '79 1979 Daniel Bonk, Brian McGlynn
Ashlee Davis A&S '08 2008 Caress Ushry
Jason Davis Craig Moors, Jason Moore
MaryAnn Davis-King 1978 William King, Mark Petrilla, Deb Petrilla
Craig Dean UPB '01 2001
Drew Dempsey Stephen Hadad, Charles Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Charles Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Nate Wenger, Ryan Winslow, Jessie Winslow
Brad Denham Robert Beahn
Jason Devito David Fuller, David Kleindl, Bruce Bailey
Marla DeYulis A&S '89 1989 David Emanuel
Luc Dibello CBA '20 2020 Shellie DiBello, Mario DiBello
Mario DiBello Luc Dibello, Shellie DiBello
Shellie DiBello Luc Dibello, Mario DiBello
Cory Dillinger LAW '20 2016 John Trainor, Claire Seasoltz, Sarah Cahalan, Justin Trainor
Chad Dinco UPG '98 1998
Patrick Doran Scott Phelan, John Fortuna, Jason McGrane, Anthony Lukas, Josh Harper, Denise Harper
Beth Dubyak Louis Towchik, Lisa Belczyk, Joe Belczyk
Joseph Ducko SCI '21 2021 Jeremy Halt, Noah Friedman
Adam Dulak A&S '09 2009 Ashley Firm
Brent Dunworth NURS '16 1996 Kelly Dunworth
Kelly Dunworth Brent Dunworth
Sarah Ebner CBA '17 2017 Matthew Butler
David Emanuel ENGR '89 1989 Marla DeYulis
Carrie (Siskind) Enrietti CBA '04 2004 Edward Enrietti
Edward Enrietti Carrie (Siskind) Enrietti
James Farmerie A&S '68 1968 John Yokim, MARLENE YOKIM, Bernard Fedak, Marian Fedak, Wilson Farmerie, Karen Farmerie, Linda Farmerie
Karen Farmerie John Yokim, MARLENE YOKIM, Bernard Fedak, Marian Fedak, Wilson Farmerie, James Farmerie, Linda Farmerie
Linda Farmerie SCI '85 1985 John Yokim, MARLENE YOKIM, Bernard Fedak, Marian Fedak, Wilson Farmerie, Karen Farmerie, James Farmerie
Wilson Farmerie ENGR '68 1968 John Yokim, MARLENE YOKIM, Bernard Fedak, Marian Fedak, Karen Farmerie, James Farmerie, Linda Farmerie
Bernard Fedak ENGR '68 1968 John Yokim, MARLENE YOKIM, Marian Fedak, Wilson Farmerie, Karen Farmerie, James Farmerie, Linda Farmerie
Marian Fedak NURS '76 1976 John Yokim, MARLENE YOKIM, Bernard Fedak, Wilson Farmerie, Karen Farmerie, James Farmerie, Linda Farmerie
Alex Ferianc A&S '18 2018
Ashley Firm PHARM '14 2014 Adam Dulak
Jennifer Fitsko Lynn Fitsko, John Anderson
Lynn Fitsko Jennifer Fitsko, John Anderson
John Fortuna Scott Phelan, Jason McGrane, Anthony Lukas, Patrick Doran, Josh Harper, Denise Harper
Noah Friedman A&S '21 2021 Joseph Ducko, Jeremy Halt
David Fuller CBA '00 2000 David Kleindl, Jason Devito, Bruce Bailey
John Funkhouser Karen Wessel, David Wessel, Jason Onufer
Matthew Galambos CGS '16 2016
Michael Garza Semple Emma McAfee
Beth Germanoski CGS '09 2009 Joe Germanoski
Joe Germanoski Beth Germanoski
Christopher Gnagey UPJ '16 2016 Stephen Harrison, Michael Gnagey, Zachary Trotz, Rob Margetan, Wesley Terek, Ryan Brandon
Michael Gnagey UPJ '09 2009 Stephen Harrison, Zachary Trotz, Rob Margetan, Christopher Gnagey, Wesley Terek, Ryan Brandon
Jeffrey Gooderham LAW '87 1987
Richard Gradisek DEN '81 1977 Josh Taddeo, Jason Taddeo
Denise Grove George Grove
George Grove A&S '95 1995 Denise Grove
Steven Guydo EDUC '07 2005 Brandon Smith
Brenden Hadad ENGR '20 2020 Stephen Hadad, Charles Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Charles Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Nate Wenger, Ryan Winslow, Jessie Winslow
Charles Hadad A&S '02 2002 Stephen Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Charles Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Nate Wenger, Ryan Winslow, Jessie Winslow
Charles Hadad Stephen Hadad, Charles Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Nate Wenger, Ryan Winslow, Jessie Winslow
Joseph Hadad Stephen Hadad, Charles Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Charles Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Nate Wenger, Ryan Winslow, Jessie Winslow
Stephen Hadad UPJ '11 2011 Charles Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Charles Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Nate Wenger, Ryan Winslow, Jessie Winslow
Tyler Hadad UPJ '20 2020 Stephen Hadad, Charles Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Charles Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Nate Wenger, Ryan Winslow, Jessie Winslow
Jeremy Halt SCI '21 2021 Joseph Ducko, Noah Friedman
Patrick Hanlon
Jerry Hanna Paul Wasilko
Bryan Harbin David Harbin, Andy Mehall
David Harbin UPJ '01 2001 Bryan Harbin, Andy Mehall
Dale Harmon ENGR '81 1981 Jill Harmon
Jill Harmon Dale Harmon
Denise Harper Scott Phelan, John Fortuna, Jason McGrane, Anthony Lukas, Patrick Doran, Josh Harper
Josh Harper Scott Phelan, John Fortuna, Jason McGrane, Anthony Lukas, Patrick Doran, Denise Harper
Kathlern Harris Paul Harris, John Srokose, Carol Srokose, Ed Varish, Cathy Varish
Paul Harris Kathlern Harris, John Srokose, Carol Srokose, Ed Varish, Cathy Varish
Stephen Harrison Michael Gnagey, Zachary Trotz, Rob Margetan, Christopher Gnagey, Wesley Terek, Ryan Brandon
Andrew Heacox A&S '09 2009 Rebecca Heacox
Rebecca Heacox Andrew Heacox
Martin Hellman MED '76 1976 Sherry Hellman, Bernie Coppolo, Stella Boron
Sherry Hellman GSPH '75 1975 Martin Hellman, Bernie Coppolo, Stella Boron
Chris Hendrick Kerry McCarthy, Joshua Ciampini, Michael Owens, Hansen Brenkus
Eric (Eric Hoffman) Hoffman ENGR '04 2004 Julie Hoffman
Julie Hoffman Eric (Eric Hoffman) Hoffman
Tyler Hoffman CBA '15 2015 Theresa Clancy, Taylor Scott, Nicholas Rosky, Victor Nichols
Jim Hourican LAW '83 1983 Philip Uher, Patrick Uher
Ryan Hurt ENGR '03 2003 Mary Karg
Craig Jernstrom UPJ '07 2007
Marcie Johnson Jessica Mickle, Jana (Gordon) Sestili, Nancy Merritt
Chase Kalina Kelley Colopietro, Paul (Sweigart) Sweigart, Jeff Reese
Christine (McFerron) Kamzik CBA '06 2006
Mary Karg A&S '11 2011 Ryan Hurt
Madison Keating A&S '20 2020
Chad Keener ENGR '00 2000 Frank Lazzaro, Christine Keener, Tony Brewer, Eli Keener
Christine Keener Frank Lazzaro, Tony Brewer, Chad Keener, Eli Keener
Eli Keener Frank Lazzaro, Christine Keener, Tony Brewer, Chad Keener
Chris (Kelly @ 2006) Kelly 2006 Dan (Connolly @ 2006) Connolly
Amanda Kidd SHRS '12 2012 Douglas Zubal
William King MaryAnn Davis-King, Mark Petrilla, Deb Petrilla
David Kleindl David Fuller, Jason Devito, Bruce Bailey
Cheryl (Perpetua) Knoch EDUC '86 1986 Douglas Knoch, Carolyn (Shearer) Barrage, Thomas Barrage
Douglas Knoch ENGR '85 1985 Cheryl (Perpetua) Knoch, Carolyn (Shearer) Barrage, Thomas Barrage
John Koschak A&S '85 1985 Randal Mancini
Christian Kosmac Joel Kosmac, Judith Kosmac, Kate Kosmac
Joel Kosmac A&S '72 1972 Judith Kosmac, Christian Kosmac, Kate Kosmac
Judith Kosmac Joel Kosmac, Christian Kosmac, Kate Kosmac
Kate Kosmac 2006 Joel Kosmac, Judith Kosmac, Christian Kosmac
Paul Kretschman A&S '16 2016 Joseph Takahashi
Daniel Kulikowski ENGR '15 2015 Steven Case
John Kutz KGSB '90 1990
Russell Lauf Aaron Miller, John Miller, Courtney Marley, Nancy Marley
Frank Lazzaro ENGR '95 1995 Christine Keener, Tony Brewer, Chad Keener, Eli Keener
Dawn (Hickman) Lobick NURS '99 1999 Michael Lobick
Michael Lobick LAW '07 2007 Dawn (Hickman) Lobick
David Long Nicholas Long, Jane Long, Matthew Manko, Carolyn Manko, Nicholas Manko
Jane Long Nicholas Long, Matthew Manko, Carolyn Manko, Nicholas Manko, David Long
Nicholas Long EDUC '75 1975 Jane Long, Matthew Manko, Carolyn Manko, Nicholas Manko, David Long
Fanghua Lou A&S '17 2017
Anthony Lukas Scott Phelan, John Fortuna, Jason McGrane, Patrick Doran, Josh Harper, Denise Harper
Randal Mancini A&S '88 1988 John Koschak
Carolyn Manko Nicholas Long, Jane Long, Matthew Manko, Nicholas Manko, David Long
Matthew Manko Nicholas Long, Jane Long, Carolyn Manko, Nicholas Manko, David Long
Nicholas Manko Nicholas Long, Jane Long, Matthew Manko, Carolyn Manko, David Long
Rob Margetan Stephen Harrison, Michael Gnagey, Zachary Trotz, Christopher Gnagey, Wesley Terek, Ryan Brandon
Courtney Marley Aaron Miller, John Miller, Russell Lauf, Nancy Marley
Nancy Marley Aaron Miller, John Miller, Russell Lauf, Courtney Marley
Joseph Masucci Mario Masucci
Mario Masucci A&S '96 1996 Joseph Masucci
Michael Mazzarease Mike Michaels, Cheryl Michaels, Vivian Mazzarease
Vivian Mazzarease Mike Michaels, Cheryl Michaels, Michael Mazzarease
Emma McAfee A&S '10 2010 Michael Garza Semple
Erin McCann PHARM '05 2005 Jay Boardman
Kerry McCarthy ENGR '07 2007 Joshua Ciampini, Michael Owens, Hansen Brenkus, Chris Hendrick
Joseph McFerron ENGR '05 2005
William McGinnis ENGR '00 2000
Brian McGlynn ENGR '12 2012 John Daniel, Daniel Bonk
Jason McGrane Scott Phelan, John Fortuna, Anthony Lukas, Patrick Doran, Josh Harper, Denise Harper
Terrence McLinden ENGR '19 2019
Terrence McLinden SCI '90 1990
Scott Meade EDUC '94 1994
April Meadows Michael Meadows
Michael Meadows April Meadows
Andy Mehall David Harbin, Bryan Harbin
Nancy Merritt Jessica Mickle, Marcie Johnson, Jana (Gordon) Sestili
David Metro MED '94 1994 Maria (Terrigno) Metro, Emily Metro, Ryan Romeo, Kelly Romeo, Evan Metro
Emily Metro A&S '22 2022 David Metro, Maria (Terrigno) Metro, Ryan Romeo, Kelly Romeo, Evan Metro
Evan Metro 2025 David Metro, Maria (Terrigno) Metro, Emily Metro, Ryan Romeo, Kelly Romeo
Maria (Terrigno) Metro SCI '90 1990 David Metro, Emily Metro, Ryan Romeo, Kelly Romeo, Evan Metro
Cheryl Michaels Mike Michaels, Michael Mazzarease, Vivian Mazzarease
Mike Michaels Cheryl Michaels, Michael Mazzarease, Vivian Mazzarease
Jessica Mickle Marcie Johnson, Jana (Gordon) Sestili, Nancy Merritt
Aaron Miller KGSB '16 2016 John Miller, Russell Lauf, Courtney Marley, Nancy Marley
John Miller Aaron Miller, Russell Lauf, Courtney Marley, Nancy Marley
Dayna Mizikar William Mizikar, Joseph Mizikar
Joseph Mizikar William Mizikar, Dayna Mizikar
William Mizikar MED '93 1993 Dayna Mizikar, Joseph Mizikar
Jason Moore Craig Moors, Jason Davis
Craig Moors Jason Moore, Jason Davis
Jessica Morris EDUC '19 2019 Elizabeth Talarico, Kathryn Talarico, Joseph Talarico, Deborah Talarico
Bill Munsch Roslyn (Moncini) Munsch, W.H. Beringer
Roslyn (Moncini) Munsch A&S '80 1980 Bill Munsch, W.H. Beringer
Drew Nedzinski 2011 Michael Nedzinski, Matthew Nedzinski
Matthew Nedzinski CBA '17 2017 Michael Nedzinski, Drew Nedzinski
Michael Nedzinski A&S '79 1979 Matthew Nedzinski, Drew Nedzinski
Ed Neuhaus Pietra Bruni, Alex Perticone, David Soltis
Ha Nguyen KGSB '13 2013 Hoang Tran
Victor Nichols 2015 Theresa Clancy, Tyler Hoffman, Taylor Scott, Nicholas Rosky
Jason Onufer Karen Wessel, David Wessel, John Funkhouser
Michael Owens SCI '05 2005 Kerry McCarthy, Joshua Ciampini, Hansen Brenkus, Chris Hendrick
Neil Parham EDUC '05 2005
Cody Perrett CBA '14 2014
Alex Perticone KGSB '24 2024 Pietra Bruni, David Soltis, Ed Neuhaus
Deb Petrilla William King, MaryAnn Davis-King, Mark Petrilla
Mark Petrilla 1978 William King, MaryAnn Davis-King, Deb Petrilla
Scott Phelan John Fortuna, Jason McGrane, Anthony Lukas, Patrick Doran, Josh Harper, Denise Harper
Mark Pickford UPG '89 1989 Matthew Pickford
Matthew Pickford Mark Pickford
Lisa Popovich Samuel Popovich, Nick Popovich, Natasha Popovich
Natasha Popovich SHRS '21 2021 Samuel Popovich, Lisa Popovich, Nick Popovich
Nick Popovich Samuel Popovich, Lisa Popovich, Natasha Popovich
Samuel Popovich DEN '86 1986 Lisa Popovich, Nick Popovich, Natasha Popovich
Cullen Price A&S '18 2018
Kimberly Price A&S '02 2002 Stephen Bruno III
Jeff Reese Kelley Colopietro, Chase Kalina, Paul (Sweigart) Sweigart
Timothy Rehak ENGR '80 1980 Joanne Warhola Rehak
Brendan Renne A&S '99 1999
Barry Rhoads LAW '80 1980 Jean Rhoads
Jean Rhoads PHARM '81 1981 Barry Rhoads
Brad Ring UPJ '07 2007
Brian Ritz Glenn Ritz, Kathy Ritz
Glenn Ritz ENGR '69 1969 Brian Ritz, Kathy Ritz
Kathy Ritz Brian Ritz, Glenn Ritz
Deborah Robinson Matthew Robinson
Matthew Robinson GSPIA '88 1988 Deborah Robinson
Kelly Romeo David Metro, Maria (Terrigno) Metro, Emily Metro, Ryan Romeo, Evan Metro
Ryan Romeo David Metro, Maria (Terrigno) Metro, Emily Metro, Kelly Romeo, Evan Metro
Kevin Romito CGS '97 1997
Nicholas Rosky ENGR '13 2013 Theresa Clancy, Tyler Hoffman, Taylor Scott, Victor Nichols
Lisa (Farnsworth) Salamon 2004 Mark Salamon
Mark Salamon A&S '04 2004 Lisa (Farnsworth) Salamon
Taylor Scott CBA '15 2015 Theresa Clancy, Tyler Hoffman, Nicholas Rosky, Victor Nichols
Claire Seasoltz John Trainor, Cory Dillinger, Sarah Cahalan, Justin Trainor
Jana (Gordon) Sestili A&S '92 1992 Jessica Mickle, Marcie Johnson, Nancy Merritt
Grant Shonesky A&S '18 2018
James Sinwell LAW '80 1980 Patricia Sinwell
Patricia Sinwell James Sinwell
Garrett Sipes PHARM '11 2011 Stephanie (Meek) Sipes
Stephanie (Meek) Sipes A&S '11 2011 Garrett Sipes
Kimberly (Stepien) Skvorak A&S '83 1983 Bill Stepien
Brandon Smith Steven Guydo
Terry Smith ENGR '80 1980 Travis Smith
Travis Smith Terry Smith
David Soltis SCI '14 2014 Pietra Bruni, Alex Perticone, Ed Neuhaus
Travis Spagnolo Stephen Amicucci
Jeffrey Spence A&S '72 1972 Peter Spence
Peter Spence Jeffrey Spence
Carol Srokose Kathlern Harris, Paul Harris, John Srokose, Ed Varish, Cathy Varish
John Srokose Kathlern Harris, Paul Harris, Carol Srokose, Ed Varish, Cathy Varish
Edward Stack KGSB '69 1969 Michael Taljan, Justin Stack
Justin Stack Michael Taljan, Edward Stack
Edward Stephens ENGR '80 1980 Jan Stephens
Jan Stephens Edward Stephens
Bill Stepien Kimberly (Stepien) Skvorak
Lisa Stough Robin Stough
Robin Stough 1977 Lisa Stough
Carrie (N/A) Sutherland Timothy (N/A) Sutherland
Timothy (N/A) Sutherland Carrie (N/A) Sutherland
Paul (Sweigart) Sweigart Kelley Colopietro, Chase Kalina, Jeff Reese
Chris Tabay Koren Tabay
Koren Tabay Chris Tabay
Jason Taddeo CBA '07 2007 Richard Gradisek, Josh Taddeo
Josh Taddeo Richard Gradisek, Jason Taddeo
Joseph Takahashi ENGR '16 2016 Paul Kretschman
Deborah Talarico Elizabeth Talarico, Kathryn Talarico, Jessica Morris, Joseph Talarico
Elizabeth Talarico CGS '15 2015 Kathryn Talarico, Jessica Morris, Joseph Talarico, Deborah Talarico
Joseph Talarico Elizabeth Talarico, Kathryn Talarico, Jessica Morris, Deborah Talarico
Kathryn Talarico CGS '15 2015 Elizabeth Talarico, Jessica Morris, Joseph Talarico, Deborah Talarico
Michael Taljan A&S '87 1987 Edward Stack, Justin Stack
Wesley Terek ENGR '14 2014 Stephen Harrison, Michael Gnagey, Zachary Trotz, Rob Margetan, Christopher Gnagey, Ryan Brandon
Lisa Thrash Nicholas Thrash, Randy Thrash
Nicholas Thrash SHRS '17 2017 Lisa Thrash, Randy Thrash
Randy Thrash Nicholas Thrash, Lisa Thrash
Erin Timmerman Joseph Timmerman
Joseph Timmerman ENGR '01 2001 Erin Timmerman
Jason Tobias UPB '03 2003
Louis Towchik ENGR '82 1982 Beth Dubyak, Lisa Belczyk, Joe Belczyk
John Trainor A&S '16 2016 Cory Dillinger, Claire Seasoltz, Sarah Cahalan, Justin Trainor
Justin Trainor A&S '20 2020 John Trainor, Cory Dillinger, Claire Seasoltz, Sarah Cahalan
Hoang Tran A&S '13 2013 Ha Nguyen
Zachary Trotz UPJ '11 2011 Stephen Harrison, Michael Gnagey, Rob Margetan, Christopher Gnagey, Wesley Terek, Ryan Brandon
Patrick Uher CBA '21 2021 Philip Uher, Jim Hourican
Philip Uher LAW '91 1991 Patrick Uher, Jim Hourican
Caress Ushry Ashlee Davis
Cathy Varish Kathlern Harris, Paul Harris, John Srokose, Carol Srokose, Ed Varish
Ed Varish Kathlern Harris, Paul Harris, John Srokose, Carol Srokose, Cathy Varish
Sarah Ward PHARM '14 2014
Joanne Warhola Rehak 1979 Timothy Rehak
Paul Wasilko ENGR '75 1975 Jerry Hanna
Jonathan Watt CBA '18 2018
Nate Wenger Stephen Hadad, Charles Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Charles Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Ryan Winslow, Jessie Winslow
David Wessel Karen Wessel, John Funkhouser, Jason Onufer
Karen Wessel David Wessel, John Funkhouser, Jason Onufer
Brendan Whelan John Whelan, Darlene Whelan, Maura Whelan
Darlene Whelan John Whelan, Brendan Whelan, Maura Whelan
John Whelan KGSB '81 1981 Darlene Whelan, Brendan Whelan, Maura Whelan
Maura Whelan John Whelan, Darlene Whelan, Brendan Whelan
Travis Wilson ENGR '08 2008
Thomas Wingard CBA '07 2007 Lindsay Crum
Jessie Winslow Stephen Hadad, Charles Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Charles Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Nate Wenger, Ryan Winslow
Ryan Winslow KGSB '20 2016
Ryan Winslow Stephen Hadad, Charles Hadad, Brenden Hadad, Tyler Hadad, Charles Hadad, Joseph Hadad, Drew Dempsey, Nate Wenger, Jessie Winslow
John Yokim A&S '68 1968 MARLENE YOKIM, Bernard Fedak, Marian Fedak, Wilson Farmerie, Karen Farmerie, James Farmerie, Linda Farmerie
MARLENE YOKIM John Yokim, Bernard Fedak, Marian Fedak, Wilson Farmerie, Karen Farmerie, James Farmerie, Linda Farmerie
Douglas Zubal UPJ '11 2011 Amanda Kidd


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.